O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - A1

Date : 22/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:35:47 9963 10808 +845 10901
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H21 1307PZ 0:37:35 10108 10291 +183 10426
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 0:39:02 9241 9908 +667 9278
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:39:57 9906 9681 -225 9799
5 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 0:41:41 8799 9279 +480 9133
6 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:42:31 9343 9097 -246 9289
7 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:43:04 8259 8980 +721 9041
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:43:59 8970 8793 -177 9353
9 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 0:44:29 8615 8694 +79 8736
10 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 0:44:32 7761 8685 +924 8176
11 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:45:06 8384 8576 +192 8500
12 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:45:41 8188 8466 +278 8375
13 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:45:56 8729 8420 -309 8755
14 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 0:45:59 8703 8411 -292 8790
15 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:48:03 8814 8049 -765 8850
16 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF 0:48:31 7707 7972 +265 8002
17 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:48:48 8823 7925 -898 8519
18 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF 0:49:22 8102 7834 -268 8184
19 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR 0:49:30 6959 7813 +854 7694
20 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:50:01 8436 7733 -703 8402
21 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 0:50:44 7162 7623 +461 7262
22 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE 0:51:37 8110 7493 -617 7674
23 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 3810AR 0:52:54 6313 7311 +998 7075
24 FALCONE Léo 23651 H21 1106OC 0:53:03 6763 7290 +527 7356
25 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:53:16 9450 7261 -2189 9253
26 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:53:17 7799 7259 -540 7819
27 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:53:42 7733 7202 -531 7590
28 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 0:54:27 6681 7103 +422 6751
29 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR 0:54:46 7136 7062 -74 6948
30 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:55:55 7693 6917 -776 7938
31 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 0:56:12 7496 6882 -614 7509
32 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 0:56:52 6741 6801 +60 6868
33 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 0:58:30 5851 6611 +760 6023
34 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 0:59:43 7149 6477 -672 6993
35 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:00:00 6592 6446 -146 6652
36 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:00:19 7147 6412 -735 6944
37 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 1:01:17 7218 6311 -907 7041
38 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 1:01:37 6802 6277 -525 6802
39 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 1:02:22 0 6201 6211
40 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR 1:02:33 7641 6183 -1458 5602
41 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF 1:03:17 8260 6112 -2148 8260
42 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:03:18 7519 6110 -1409 7580
43 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 1:04:38 4264 5984 +1720 6243
44 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 1:05:47 5863 5879 +16 6144
45 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 1:07:02 5872 5770 -102 6184
46 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 1:07:41 5680 5714 +34 5759
47 TONNEAU François 39662 H21 5116GE 1:08:00 5688 6110
48 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 1:08:12 7389 5671 -1718 7256
49 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:09:12 5906 5589 -317 6039
50 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 1:10:26 6356 5491 -865 6306
51 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 1:11:32 4944 5407 +463 4842
52 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 1:11:33 5405 5846
53 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 1:13:40 7458 5250 -2208 7425
54 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:13:41 5279 5249 -30 5212
55 TAUPIN Antoine 40885 H21 2605AR 1:14:03 5223 5449
56 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 1:15:08 5055 5148 +93 5711
57 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H21 1403NM 1:15:43 5238 5108 -130 4928
58 PIGEON Thibaud 39246 H21 3318NA 1:17:30 0 4990 4334
59 WACK Arnaud 29787 H21 6804GE 1:17:41 5789 4979 -810 6119
60 ROGUET ERIZE NIELS 40777 H21 3913BF 1:17:50 4969 4572
61 PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF 1:18:14 6335 4944 -1391 6239
62 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:18:24 5374 4933 -441 5224
63 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:19:23 6280 4872 -1408 6307
64 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 1:19:25 6099 4870 -1229 5965
65 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 1:19:42 4875 4853 -22 5335
66 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 1:23:34 5821 4628 -1193 5710
67 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 1:23:46 6322 4617 -1705 6521
68 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 1:24:49 6420 4560 -1860 5785
69 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 1:27:41 5571 4411 -1160 5610
70 DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF 1:31:08 5912 4244 -1668 5912
71 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 1:33:31 5634 4136 -1498 5782
72 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 1:37:31 4696 3966 -730 4913
73 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H21 3318NA 2:07:02 0 3045 2819
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm 5875 0 5726
FEAUX DE LACROIX Martin 38754 H21 1408NM pm 2556 0 3035
BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE pm 5610 0 5568
MEUNIER Valentin 33728 H21 4504CE pm 3319 0 3747