O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B4

Date : 22/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:35:41 8065 8509 +444 8195
2 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:38:00 7594 7990 +396 7863
3 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:39:00 7534 7785 +251 7524
4 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 0:39:48 7356 7629 +273 7462
5 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:39:51 7421 7619 +198 7509
6 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 0:40:10 6234 7559 +1325 7135
7 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:41:06 7200 7388 +188 7245
8 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:41:35 6861 7302 +441 7208
9 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:41:45 7442 7273 -169 7314
10 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 0:44:17 5992 6857 +865 6284
11 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:44:26 6755 6833 +78 6768
12 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:44:54 7939 6762 -1177 7328
13 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 0:44:55 0 6760 6580
14 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:45:14 6414 6713 +299 6329
15 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 0:45:18 0 6703 7702
16 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:46:20 5997 6553 +556 6335
17 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:46:47 6816 6490 -326 7087
18 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 0:46:59 6907 6463 -444 6768
19 ROBIN Yvan 38259 H50 0109AR 0:48:48 4296 6222 +1926 5132
20 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:48:49 5950 6220 +270 5977
21 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:48:52 6888 6213 -675 6779
22 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:49:25 6871 6144 -727 6943
23 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:50:16 6317 6040 -277 6315
24 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H50 5907HF 0:50:40 6100 5993 -107 6108
25 BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien 11225 H50 1905NA 0:50:55 0 5963 5873
26 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H50 2508BF 0:53:42 4666 5654 +988 5756
27 ROGUET ALAIN 39801 H45 3913BF 0:53:46 5647 4920
28 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:53:51 5689 5638 -51 5741
29 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:54:30 4869 5571 +702 5131
30 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 0:56:12 5389 5403 +14 5307
31 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 0:56:24 5275 5384 +109 5393
32 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:57:41 5178 5264 +86 5336
33 LEGALLAIS Jean-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:57:57 5497 5240 -257 5007
34 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:58:00 5878 5235 -643 5654
35 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE 0:58:12 5704 5217 -487 5365
36 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 0:58:22 5435 5202 -233 5309
37 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:59:16 5984 5123 -861 6099
38 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:59:28 5713 5106 -607 5814
39 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:00:31 5705 5017 -688 5519
40 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:00:41 5811 5004 -807 5831
41 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 1:00:50 5715 4991 -724 5715
42 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 1:01:32 5752 4934 -818 5860
43 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H50 3105OC 1:02:09 3990 4885 +895 4494
44 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:02:11 4185 4883 +698 4886
45 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H50 0109AR 1:03:00 4915 4820 -95 4703
46 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:03:31 4972 4780 -192 5253
47 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:03:40 5391 4769 -622 5391
48 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:04:12 5732 4729 -1003 5680
49 RAVENET Eric 9775 H50 2208BR 1:04:28 5182 4710 -472 5154
50 TOULIER François 13294 H50 6913AR 1:05:28 6124 4638 -1486 5102
51 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 1:05:53 5062 4609 -453 4827
52 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:06:05 5348 4595 -753 4457
53 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:06:41 5561 4553 -1008 6305
54 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:06:52 6400 4541 -1859 5779
55 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:07:13 3717 4517 +800 4723
56 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:07:38 3198 4489 +1291 4803
57 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ 1:07:43 0 4484 4622
58 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:08:19 4660 4444 -216 4605
59 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:09:33 5068 4366 -702 5124
60 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:10:23 5843 4314 -1529 5650
61 TATE Erwan 39017 H50 0109AR 1:11:00 0 4277 3454
62 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 1:11:42 6113 4235 -1878 5927
63 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:11:56 5090 4221 -869 5289
64 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 1:12:01 4980 4216 -764 5361
65 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 1:12:04 4750 4213 -537 4563
66 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 1:12:20 4198 4541
67 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:12:41 5734 4177 -1557 5747
68 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF 1:13:08 4423 4152 -271 4727
69 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:14:05 5750 4099 -1651 5758
70 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H60 0404PZ 1:15:56 3816 3999 +183 4450
71 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H50 5703GE 1:16:37 5365 3963 -1402 4861
72 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:17:10 0 3935 3847
73 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:17:43 5282 3907 -1375 5262
74 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 1:18:13 3874 3882 +8 4055
75 BODART VINCENT 32299 H50 6208HF 1:18:59 3959 3844 -115 3964
76 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 1:20:25 4170 3776 -394 4170
77 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:20:34 4267 3769 -498 4301
78 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:24:23 4582 3598 -984 4562
79 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:27:37 5079 3465 -1614 5013
80 FRADET Patrick 26804 H50 1905NA 1:29:12 3969 3404 -565 3854
81 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 1:29:50 4521 3380 -1141 4526
82 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 1:32:33 4093 3281 -812 3922
83 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:33:00 5624 3265 -2359 5482
84 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:36:15 3546 3155 -391 3309
85 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 1:42:32 2843 2961 +118 2962
86 THOMASSIN Jean-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:47:00 3695 2838 -857 3302
87 FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ 1:53:18 2680 3601
88 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 2:14:17 3220 2261 -959 2716
TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF pm 7320 0 7394
DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC pm 4674 0 4741
FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM pm 5563 0 5595
TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR pm 4447 0 4068
THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF pm 3664 0 3875