O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - D1

Date : 22/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H18 6911AR 0:39:51 5910 6672 +762 6995
2 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H20 7407AR 0:41:04 6909 6475 -434 7333
3 BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE 0:42:57 4483 6191 +1708 6072
4 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H18 5907HF 0:44:18 5531 6002 +471 6242
5 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H18 7807IF 0:44:31 6524 5973 -551 6980
6 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H20 1307PZ 0:46:00 7201 5780 -1421 7410
7 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H18 6804GE 0:47:54 5621 5551 -70 6262
8 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H18 4203AR 0:49:00 5333 5426 +93 5787
9 MENA Louison 26635 H18 3105OC 0:50:22 5444 5279 -165 6171
10 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H18 5907HF 0:53:13 7622 4996 -2626 7584
11 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA 0:53:40 5643 4954 -689 6191
12 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H18 6008HF 0:55:29 5102 4792 -310 5335
13 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H18 8607NA 0:55:56 5409 4754 -655 5466
14 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ 0:57:59 6493 4586 -1907 6517
15 TATE Titouan 37708 H18 0109AR 0:58:48 3282 4522 +1240 4656
16 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H18 4201AR 0:58:56 4377 4512 +135 4957
17 THONIER Titouan 25134 H18 7807IF 0:59:10 5599 4494 -1105 5766
18 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H18 7707IF 0:59:56 6447 4436 -2011 6616
19 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H18 1601NA 1:00:11 5394 4418 -976 5527
20 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF 1:00:51 3197 4370 +1173 4052
21 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 1:01:26 4841 4328 -513 5285
22 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H18 3204OC 1:01:40 4331 4312 -19 4611
23 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H18 2704NM 1:03:23 5813 4195 -1618 5900
24 PAULY Titouan 22715 H18 1705NA 1:04:04 3809 4150 +341 4330
25 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H18 6911AR 1:05:22 5518 4068 -1450 5518
26 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF 1:05:59 6421 4030 -2391 6559
27 MARCO Ethan 37268 H18 3308NA 1:06:27 3752 4001 +249 4027
28 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H18 1905NA 1:10:12 5283 3788 -1495 5544
29 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H18 3705CE 1:12:27 4212 3670 -542 4703
30 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H18 2606AR 1:13:35 4579 3613 -966 5190
31 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H18 5703GE 1:19:00 3889 3366 -523 4248
32 BERRUER Lucas 36811 H18 8404PZ 1:19:24 3072 3349 +277 3868
33 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H18 2605AR 1:21:05 3616 3279 -337 4213
34 BONORA Yoann 18847 H18 6906AR 1:25:34 4156 3107 -1049 4350
35 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 1:26:05 4547 3089 -1458 4929
36 CARLE Titouan 34457 H18 2105BF 1:26:39 3149 3069 -80 3872
37 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H18 5909HF 1:29:11 3780 2981 -799 3905
38 SOUTTER Matéo 38843 H18 5703GE 1:29:59 0 2955 4258
39 ROBIN Matéo 38261 H18 0109AR 1:30:38 0 2934 2675
40 TALON Baptiste 15471 H18 3308NA 1:31:23 3549 2910 -639 4108
41 GUILLAUMOT Gabin 40178 H18 7305AR 1:36:09 2765 2854
42 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H18 8106OC 1:39:35 2866 2670 -196 3959
43 MIELLET Renaud 38430 H18 5906HF 1:47:47 1304 2467 +1163 1994
44 BODART NATHAN 31690 H18 6208HF 1:51:00 2528 2395 -133 3255
NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H18 8702NA abandon 3056 0 3962
LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF pm 6630 0 6923
DOTT Malo 23431 H18 6806GE pm 4215 0 4201