O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - D2

Date : 22/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H40 4201AR 0:38:58 7957 8265 +308 9416
2 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H40 0109AR 0:39:00 0 8258 7620
3 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF 0:39:27 7683 8164 +481 8698
4 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:39:56 7821 8065 +244 8238
5 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 0:40:50 8210 7888 -322 8310
6 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 0:41:54 8087 7687 -400 7981
7 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:43:04 7723 7479 -244 7439
8 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 0:43:53 6559 7339 +780 6969
9 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:45:26 6786 7089 +303 7064
10 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 0:45:52 6039 7022 +983 6297
11 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 0:46:51 5855 6875 +1020 6113
12 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:47:56 7104 6719 -385 7231
13 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR 0:48:01 7286 6708 -578 7463
14 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 0:49:01 6554 6571 +17 6695
15 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 0:49:05 5947 6562 +615 6467
16 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 0:49:14 7262 6542 -720 6835
17 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:49:14 7034 6542 -492 7092
18 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:51:01 7153 6313 -840 6973
19 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5703GE 0:51:07 6117 6301 +184 6715
20 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H40 2105BF 0:51:50 6452 6214 -238 6840
21 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 0:52:18 6574 6158 -416 6630
22 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:54:59 6856 5858 -998 6357
23 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H40 7512IF 0:56:44 6427 5677 -750 6482
24 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:57:17 7906 5623 -2283 7814
25 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF 0:59:21 5100 5427 +327 5351
26 LEMIEGRE Guillaume 38423 H40 1408NM 0:59:28 3365 5416 +2051 5562
27 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 1:00:03 7219 5364 -1855 7021
28 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 1:01:06 5909 5271 -638 5976
29 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 1:01:13 5068 5261 +193 5563
30 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:01:25 5183 5244 +61 5443
31 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:01:30 6508 5237 -1271 5888
32 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:04:48 5830 4970 -860 5828
33 FENECH Sylvain 28302 H40 8105OC 1:04:54 5189 4963 -226 4897
34 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:05:17 4927 4934 +7 5019
35 PERRAULT Alexandre 39698 H40 1705NA 1:05:35 4013 4911 +898 4724
36 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H40 0109AR 1:06:12 6020 4865 -1155 6435
37 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 1:08:08 5325 4727 -598 5368
38 KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR 1:08:12 4723 4597
39 PINARD Yann 4256 H40 2508BF 1:09:30 4763 4634 -129 5007
40 BROCHOT Vincent 39959 H40 7716IF 1:10:11 0 4589 4443
41 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:10:38 5529 4560 -969 5508
42 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:11:44 6402 4490 -1912 6515
43 BERNABLE Loïc 37365 H40 9502IF 1:12:12 5008 4461 -547 5212
44 COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA 1:12:17 4129 4456 +327 5049
45 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 1:12:27 5538 4446 -1092 5623
46 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ 1:15:06 4278 4289 +11 4740
47 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:15:06 5310 4289 -1021 5416
48 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:19:49 4895 4035 -860 4692
49 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:21:06 4979 3971 -1008 5048
50 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:22:56 6885 3884 -3001 4516
51 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF 1:24:07 4277 3829 -448 4253
52 FERRIER-LAFARGUE Jean-Paul 16740 H40 3108OC 1:26:55 3706 3558
53 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 1:27:54 2749 3664 +915 4037
54 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H45 2904BR 1:34:51 4571 3396 -1175 4660
55 MADRIGNAC Yannick 33246 H40 0621PZ 1:39:59 3302 3221 -81 4261
56 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:40:47 4517 3196 -1321 4681
57 TURE Cédric 25782 H40 8904BF 1:42:37 3883 3139 -744 3404
58 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 1:44:30 4052 3082 -970 3792
59 UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC 1:44:37 3275 3079 -196 4439
60 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 2:05:37 4588 2564 -2024 4643
ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA pm 6559 0 6580
CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H45 4201AR pm 7085 0 7061
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3323NA pm 5810 0 6152
LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR pm 6480 0 5956