O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - E3

Date : 22/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 13512346 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 0:34:38 6223 12931394 6503 +280 6352
2 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D20 7407AR 0:37:04 5927 13181648 6076 +149 6235
3 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 0:37:51 6180 14034780 5950 -230 6116
4 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D18 4203AR 0:41:37 5358 13378926 5411 +53 5520
5 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D18 4201AR 0:42:50 4078 10480460 5258 +1180 4905
6 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D18 4201AR 0:42:52 4562 11733464 5254 +692 5039
7 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 0:43:29 5303 13835527 5179 -124 5363
8 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 0:44:07 4544 12027968 5105 +561 5011
9 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D18 1307PZ 0:45:01 5545 14977045 5003 -542 5670
10 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:45:25 5723 15595175 4959 -764 5512
11 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 0:45:32 4327 11821364 4946 +619 4717
12 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:46:43 4492 12591076 4821 +509 4716
13 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 0:47:16 4958 14060888 4765 -193 5018
14 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:49:10 4707 13885650 4580 -127 4867
15 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 0:51:22 5303 16343846 4384 -919 5303
16 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 0:51:41 4108 12738908 4357 +249 4390
17 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 0:52:45 3807 12049155 4269 +462 4481
18 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:53:39 5748 18502812 4198 -1550 5748
19 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D18 1408NM 0:56:48 3348 11409984 3965 +617 4104
20 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 1:00:13 6027 21775551 3740 -2287 5712
21 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D18 1905NA 1:00:18 3696 13372128 3735 +39 4353
22 JOURDANA Clément 39777 H35 4705NA 1:02:45 3589 3810
23 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D18 7807IF 1:02:54 4773 18013302 3580 -1193 4658
24 LARUE Agathe 23380 D18 1905NA 1:03:36 1731 6605496 3541 +1810 3869
25 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D18 2517BF 1:04:06 3139 12072594 3513 +374 3666
26 OLIVIER Heidi 34398 D18 5116GE 1:08:43 2491 10270393 3277 +786 2930
27 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D18 6208HF 1:09:14 3109 12914786 3253 +144 3474
28 TESSIER Alix 23874 D18 3811AR 1:09:20 3886 16165760 3248 -638 4242
29 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D18 6806GE 1:09:28 3498 14579664 3242 -256 4272
30 LAROSE Marion 25049 D18 3810AR 1:10:51 3128 13297128 3179 +114 2951
31 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D18 3108OC 1:11:38 2495 10723510 3144 +649 2787
32 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D18 6804GE 1:13:16 3277 3074 -203 3720
33 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D18 6806GE 1:14:03 3365 3041 -324 3830
34 MORIN Lilou 37057 D18 7807IF 1:18:36 2052 2865 +813 2723
35 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D18 2508BF 1:19:55 0 2818 3341
36 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D18 7716IF 1:21:37 2718 2759 +41 3816
37 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D18 3319NA 1:22:19 2704 2736 +32 2738
38 DISCHER Marie 30793 D18 5703GE 1:23:51 3053 2686 -367 3182
39 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D18 5703GE 1:24:04 2679 2641
40 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 1:24:28 3282 2666 -616 3474
41 TASTET Elisa 25940 D18 4012NA 1:25:34 2492 2632 +140 2598
42 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D18 9105IF 1:27:00 2376 2589 +213 2863
43 VEROT Roxane 30042 D18 7807IF 1:27:34 2949 2572 -377 3343
44 SCHOLZ Jérémy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:29:24 3693 2519 -1174 3434
45 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D21 1311PZ 1:30:54 3002 2478 -464 3316
46 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR 1:36:09 3821 2342 -1479 3878
47 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR 1:39:10 2271 3058
48 TROSSAT Célia 32739 D18 3914BF 1:39:30 2263 3176
49 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D18 6701GE 2:22:07 1533 1585 +83 2563
CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC pm 4751 0 4981
CHASSELIN Leonie 24303 D18 4204AR pm 2397 0 2667
CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D20 4012NA pm 5585 0 5516