O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - G1

Date : 22/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 12676797 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:35:29 5196 11062284 5954 +758 5921
2 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:36:16 5010 10901760 5826 +816 5558
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 0:36:37 5622 12351534 5770 +148 5912
4 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:37:17 4569 10220853 5667 +1098 4955
5 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:39:34 5524 13113976 5340 -184 5510
6 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D50 6803GE 0:40:05 4121 9911005 5271 +1150 5119
7 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:41:39 4282 10700718 5073 +791 4640
8 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D50 8319PZ 0:42:58 4663 12021214 4917 +254 4817
9 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 0:43:02 5106 13183692 4910 -196 5176
10 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 0:45:04 4263 11527152 4688 +425 4441
11 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 0:46:42 4469 12522138 4524 +55 4473
12 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:47:08 4490 12697720 4483 -7 4608
13 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:48:00 4319 12438720 4402 +83 4468
14 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:49:15 3788 11193540 4290 +502 4309
15 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:51:14 3154 9695396 4124 +1096 4036
16 BONORA Béatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:51:20 3970 12227600 4116 +146 4811
17 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:51:57 4529 14116893 4067 -462 4377
18 GEHIN Christine 1746 D50 8405PZ 0:52:31 4018 12660718 4023 +5 4071
19 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:53:50 3936 12713280 3925 -11 4213
20 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D50 0504PZ 0:55:15 3708 12292020 3824 +116 4020
21 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:55:56 4461 14971116 3777 -684 4747
22 POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF 0:56:05 4363 14681495 3767 -596 4295
23 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 0:58:51 3111 10984941 3590 +479 3458
24 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:02:39 3073 11551407 3372 +299 3158
25 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 1:02:43 3876 14585388 3369 -507 4017
26 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:05:28 3988 15664864 3227 -761 4345
27 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 1:08:07 3966 16209042 3102 -864 3966
28 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 1:10:04 4460 18749840 3015 -1445 4689
29 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:15:15 3741 2808 -933 3697
30 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D50 5909HF 1:15:26 3483 2801 -682 3560
31 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:15:48 3429 2787 -642 3648
32 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:15:54 2443 2784 +341 1792
33 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D50 6803GE 1:18:44 3314 2683 -631 3185
34 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:19:22 3127 2662 -465 3144
35 TESSIER Christel 23871 D50 3811AR 1:20:52 3281 2613 -668 3250
36 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D50 5907HF 1:22:14 3210 2569 -513 2631
37 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:26:21 3298 2447 -851 3298
38 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 1:28:33 2550 2386 -164 2463
39 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:32:32 4335 2283 -2052 4266
40 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA 1:33:04 1682 2270 +622 2493
41 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D50 6208HF 1:33:22 3001 2263 -738 3171
42 BERTHIER EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D50 7109BF 1:53:24 1863 2650
MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF pm 1810 0 1975