O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - I1

Date : 22/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 8905921 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:27:03 5044 8186412 5487 +443 5472
2 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 0:27:58 3896 6537488 5307 +1411 5190
3 EGGLI Roland 5938 H75 6803GE 0:29:21 4140 7290540 5057 +917 5027
4 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H75 0615PZ 0:29:54 4602 8255988 4964 +362 4651
5 GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR 0:30:23 4112 7496176 4885 +773 4248
6 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR 0:31:02 4116 7663992 4783 +667 4547
7 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 0:31:21 5321 10008801 4735 -586 5236
8 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:33:06 4380 8698680 4484 +104 4581
9 VUILLET Christian 2712 H75 2105BF 0:34:48 4365 9114120 4265 -100 4453
10 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 0:34:52 4002 8372184 4257 +255 4494
11 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:34:54 4283 8968602 4253 -30 4336
12 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:35:29 4403 9373987 4183 -220 4405
13 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 0:35:29 4218 8980122 4183 -35 4588
14 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:35:44 3713 7960672 4154 +441 4183
15 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:36:41 2961 6517161 4046 +1085 3952
16 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:38:00 3137 7152360 3906 +769 3736
17 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:38:15 4308 9886860 3881 -427 4050
18 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H75 7709IF 0:38:48 4257 9910296 3826 -431 4448
19 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF 0:39:06 3546 8318916 3796 +250 3547
20 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H75 9502IF 0:39:08 3466 8138168 3793 +327 3877
21 QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 3308NA 0:39:11 3759 8837409 3788 +29 4022
22 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 39766 D65 2517BF 0:39:17 3805 8968385 3778 +49 3951
23 GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC 0:39:25 3347 7915655 3766 +486 3747
24 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 0:41:21 3037 7534797 3590 +553 3128
25 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:41:30 3458 8610420 3577 +188 3462
26 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D60 7716IF 0:42:51 3276 8422596 3464 +188 3229
27 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 0:43:09 3787 9804543 3440 -347 4196
28 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:43:32 3782 9878584 3410 -372 4191
29 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:44:29 4137 11041653 3337 -800 4370
30 MAYSONNAVE MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 0:45:17 3330 9047610 3278 -52 3539
31 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 2517BF 0:45:20 2827 7689440 3274 +447 3054
32 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 0:45:35 3045 8328075 3256 +211 3063
33 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D65 9105IF 0:45:39 3762 10304118 3252 -510 3801
34 LORRE Annie 1756 D65 0615PZ 0:46:54 3570 10045980 3165 -405 3527
35 RENARD Christine 2689 D60 2101BF 0:47:21 2204 6261564 3135 +975 2893
36 DUBROCA Jean-Michel 4507 H75 3308NA 0:48:13 3685 10660705 3078 -607 3872
37 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA 0:49:59 3290 9866710 2970 -320 3458
38 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:50:03 3920 11771760 2966 -954 3911
39 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 0:50:11 3220 9695420 2958 -262 3171
40 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D65 4504CE 0:50:33 2776 8419608 2936 +160 2847
41 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 0:50:43 3139 9551977 2927 -212 3217
42 PERE Catherine 2730 D60 2105BF 0:50:58 4033 12332914 2912 -1121 4143
43 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 0:51:09 2853 8755857 2902 +49 3125
44 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 0:51:54 2935 9139590 2860 -75 3087
45 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:52:16 2987 9367232 2840 -147 3139
46 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D65 2408NA 0:53:16 2997 9578412 2787 -210 3161
47 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 0:53:57 3427 11093199 2751 -676 3253
48 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 0:55:37 2316 7728492 2669 +353 2765
49 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D60 2517BF 0:56:29 3750 2628 -1047 4082
50 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D65 0705AR 0:58:00 3290 2559 -731 3594
51 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 1:00:01 2599 2473 -126 2627
52 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 1:00:09 3559 2468 -1091 3559
53 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 1:02:25 2472 2378 -94 2451
54 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D65 3318NA 1:03:02 2350 2355 +5 2393
55 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:03:41 2515 2331 -184 2501
56 GREVET Claudie 15296 D60 6806GE 1:03:47 2892 2327 -565 2911
57 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 1:04:01 2336 2319 -17 2383
58 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D65 3809AR 1:04:23 2354 2305 -49 2608
59 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D65 2104BF 1:05:49 3490 2255 -1235 3471
60 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:06:44 1905 2224 +319 2341
61 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:08:01 2893 2182 -711 2929
62 MOUCHETTE Régine 2539 D65 5703GE 1:08:22 2658 2171 -434 2351
63 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D65 2508BF 1:10:46 2191 2097 -94 2385
64 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D60 7807IF 1:11:40 1748 2071 +323 2107
65 POULAIN Odile 1948 D60 5909HF 1:13:31 1999 2019 +60 2562
66 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 1:15:07 3204 1976 -1228 3206
67 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D65 5803BF 1:17:03 2134 1926 -208 2279
68 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D60 7716IF 1:17:04 0 1926 2480
69 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:17:39 3299 1912 -1387 3233
70 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 1:30:44 2550 1636 -914 3280
71 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H75 6604OC 1:41:19 3618 1465 -2153 3597
72 LE GUEN Joseph 8138 H75 2208BR 2:25:59 2191 1017 -1174 2556
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H75 0615PZ abandon 1445 0 2240
VARDANEGA Odile 939 D65 7707IF abandon 611 0 2376
LASSALLE Jean-Paul 1677 H75 0111AR pm 0 0 2565
GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ pm 3132 0 3405