O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - I2

Date : 22/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 9772550 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERTOLOTTI MALO 39619 H18 0711AR 0:25:35 6366 5711
2 PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC 0:28:53 5262 9119046 5639 +377 5783
3 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D20 1403NM 0:29:19 4794 8432646 5556 +954 5602
4 COLE Christian 3162 H65 2105BF 0:30:28 5542 10130776 5346 -196 5561
5 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H70 6911AR 0:31:32 5165 5928
6 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H70 5716GE 0:32:14 5470 10578980 5053 -417 5408
7 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:32:40 4683 9178680 4986 +303 4965
8 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 0:33:10 4172 8302280 4911 +739 4357
9 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:34:20 4655 9589300 4744 +89 4722
10 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H70 7707IF 0:34:47 4326 9028362 4683 +444 4756
11 MENUT Jean-Claude 1656 H70 8105OC 0:35:24 4911 10430964 4601 -310 5424
12 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H16 8813GE 0:36:00 2605 5626800 4524 +1919 4720
13 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:36:42 4054 8926908 4438 +384 4260
14 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:36:54 4902 10853028 4414 -292 3519
15 PETITJEAN Herve 15380 H55 2906BR 0:36:59 0 4404 4347
16 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H70 2508BF 0:37:45 3627 8215155 4315 +761 4010
17 ROCH Sophie 9996 D21 2605AR 0:39:11 4157 3112
18 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H55 2904BR 0:40:07 4060 5689
19 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 0:40:25 4064 9855200 4030 -34 4684
20 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR 0:40:51 4510 11054010 3987 -343 4146
21 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D20 5907HF 0:42:37 2254 5763478 3822 +1613 3775
22 BARTHES Gérard 1321 H70 8202OC 0:43:19 4632 12038568 3760 -872 4755
23 LELEU Hélène 25405 D40 5116GE 0:43:58 3733 9847654 3705 -28 4010
24 HAMON Patrick 2146 H70 7716IF 0:44:35 4289 11473075 3653 -636 4289
25 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:44:44 3721 9987164 3641 -80 3715
26 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D50 2904BR 0:45:18 2801 7613118 3595 +794 3246
27 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 0:45:52 3528 9709056 3551 +23 3467
28 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:45:59 4751 13108009 3542 -1209 5218
29 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D18 5909HF 0:45:59 3074 8481166 3542 +468 4319
30 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 0:48:54 3832 11243088 3331 -501 3817
31 MOCKLY Sophie 36726 D21 3408OC 0:51:53 2982 9282966 3139 +157 3423
32 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H70 3308NA 0:53:39 3849 12389931 3036 -813 3852
33 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 0:54:20 2754 8978040 2998 +244 2789
34 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H70 5803BF 0:54:28 2620 8562160 2990 +370 3259
35 VARIN Guy 2691 H60 2101BF 0:57:01 2616 8949336 2857 +241 3063
36 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 0:57:22 3354 11544468 2839 -515 3397
37 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H70 6099HF 1:00:41 2550 9284550 2684 +134 2572
38 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 1:01:39 3855 14259645 2642 -1213 3837
39 LAGENEBRE Jenny 40830 D40 4012NA 1:03:50 2723 10429090 2552 -171 3036
40 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ 1:05:21 4104 2492 -1612 3830
41 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D50 4705NA 1:06:00 3048 2468 -580 3048
42 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H45 5909HF 1:08:22 2972 2382 -590 3820
43 LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA 1:09:15 3062 2352 -710 3143
44 BEDELET Chloé 22680 D40 7807IF 1:09:21 2054 2349 +295 2851
45 CARCREFF Stéphanie 39156 D21 3204OC 1:09:51 1324 2332 +1008 2583
46 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 1:10:18 2950 2317 -633 2942
47 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H70 3203OC 1:10:21 3509 2315 -1194 3509
48 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D45 6803GE 1:15:51 3560 2147 -1413 3611
49 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:21:55 2828 1988 -840 2575
50 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H50 3319NA 1:23:12 2900 1958 -942 2909
51 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 1:24:18 4351 1932 -2419 4351
52 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D60 1307PZ 1:25:56 1943 1895 -48 2248
53 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H70 3318NA 1:26:46 2298 1877 -421 2307
54 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA 1:30:25 2616 1801 -815 2798
55 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA 1:30:46 1794 2526
56 PLAGNE Christian 19 H70 4204AR 2:05:57 1184 1293 +133 1991
57 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 2:59:13 1316 909 -407 1543
CABON Hervé 95 H70 2999BR pm 4360 0 4661