O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - K1

Date : 22/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 7385712 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:24:41 4858 7194698 4987 +129 5223
2 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 0:28:45 2773 4783425 4282 +1620 4067
3 FRITZ Marlène 39863 D16 5407GE 0:29:05 0 4232 4574
4 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:29:25 4674 8249610 4185 -489 4884
5 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:30:37 4718 8666966 4021 -697 4832
6 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D16 4201AR 0:30:49 3017 5578433 3994 +977 3912
7 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:31:26 3690 6959340 3916 +226 4076
8 HARNIST Marion 25419 D16 6803GE 0:33:47 4391 8900557 3644 -747 4225
9 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D16 1403NM 0:36:22 4214 9194948 3385 -829 4175
10 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D16 6803GE 0:36:58 3496 7754128 3330 -166 3549
11 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 0:37:03 2375 5279625 3322 +947 3673
12 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:37:18 3416 7645008 3300 -116 3838
13 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D16 3319NA 0:37:55 2841 6463275 3246 +405 3203
14 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:38:03 3494 7976802 3235 -259 3999
15 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D16 6208HF 0:38:21 2648 6093048 3210 +562 3091
16 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D16 3914BF 0:40:37 2354 5736698 3031 +677 2871
17 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D16 3408OC 0:40:52 2464 6041728 3012 +548 2958
18 GILLET Marie 34603 D16 5906HF 0:41:21 3321 8239401 2977 -344 3670
19 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 0:41:49 2737 6867133 2944 +207 3057
20 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:41:56 2822 7100152 2935 +113 4232
21 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 0:43:07 3062 7921394 2855 -207 3247
22 ALBIN Emma 27696 D16 1905NA 0:44:42 2168 5814576 2754 +586 2962
23 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:44:50 3587 9649030 2746 -841 3507
24 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 0:45:22 2463 6704286 2713 +250 3055
25 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D16 2605AR 0:46:49 2824 7932616 2629 -195 3303
26 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 0:47:17 0 2603 2879
27 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 0:47:34 1780 5080120 2588 +808 2613
28 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR 0:47:53 2550 7326150 2571 +21 2841
29 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:48:08 3739 10798232 2557 -1182 3760
30 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:50:16 3597 10848552 2449 -1148 3805
31 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 0:51:52 2678 2373 -305 3067
32 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D16 5402GE 0:53:00 2231 2323 +92 2249
33 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 0:54:41 865 2251 +1386 2457
34 LEPAILLEUR Leelou 39984 D16 7604NM 0:55:09 2359 2232 -127 2691
35 MATHOT Elise 38239 D16 2108BF 0:55:31 2759 2217 -542 2744
36 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D16 2407NA 0:55:57 2218 2200 -18 2373
37 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D16 5703GE 0:58:07 1607 2118 +511 2245
38 BARRALLON Maëlle 34169 D16 4203AR 0:59:36 2065 2409
39 PASQUALINI Hanna 40003 D16 7716IF 1:03:49 1311 1929 +670 2510
40 LEPAILLEUR Nessa 39985 D16 7604NM 1:04:10 1995 1918 -77 2505
41 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D16 6803GE 1:14:23 1202 1655 +453 1990
42 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:16:14 2395 1615 -780 2538
43 LEPLAT Charlotte 40868 D16 4203AR 1:17:42 1584 2067
44 CALAMAND Esther 35399 D16 0109AR 1:18:13 1264 1574 +335 1653
45 FRITZ Julia 39864 D16 5407GE 1:24:38 0 1454 1963
46 CHALAS Justine 39882 D16 3705CE 1:31:21 1768 1348 -420 1801