O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - L2

Date : 22/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 4793597 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:30:45 2079 3835755 2598 +519 2384
2 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 0:31:11 2768 5178928 2562 -206 2695
3 PERRIN Liv 31887 D14 4201AR 0:31:27 2082 3928734 2540 +458 2220
4 PINARD Camille 31494 D14 2508BF 0:32:46 2223 4370418 2438 +215 2476
5 MASSON Prune 33183 D14 2108BF 0:33:01 2432 4817792 2420 -12 2540
6 DELAHAYE Fanny 32122 D14 4705NA 0:33:07 2933 5827871 2412 -521 2933
7 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 0:34:47 2377 4960799 2297 -80 2393
8 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:35:29 1932 4113228 2252 +320 2109
9 PINNA inès 31069 D14 3204OC 0:36:28 1795 3927460 2191 +396 1919
10 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF 0:37:10 2394 5338620 2150 -244 2364
11 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:39:27 2113 5001471 2025 -88 2152
12 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:39:35 2789 6623875 2018 -771 2887
13 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D14 8104OC 0:40:36 1837 4474932 1968 +131 1957
14 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D14 1705NA 0:40:47 1870 4575890 1959 +89 1896
15 BASSET Tess 24040 D14 6911AR 0:41:28 2394 5956272 1927 -467 2446
16 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D14 1209OC 0:41:38 1462 3652076 1919 +457 1632
17 FOURMENT Louise 35675 D14 1307PZ 0:41:48 1951 4893108 1911 -40 2286
18 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D14 6307AR 0:41:52 1772 4451264 1908 +136 2021
19 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:43:51 1607 4228017 1822 +215 1683
20 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:45:01 1863 5031963 1775 -88 2437
21 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE 0:45:36 1820 4979520 1752 -68 1926
22 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D14 0109AR 0:46:37 1204 3367588 1714 +534 1662
23 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D14 2904BR 0:47:58 1948 5606344 1666 -282 2089
24 VADROT Avril 29464 D14 1303PZ 0:48:05 2016 5816160 1662 -354 2087
25 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D14 5909HF 0:48:18 1654 1561
26 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D14 7807IF 0:48:49 1638 4797702 1637 -1 1623
27 OLLIVIER Faustine 38017 D14 1403NM 0:52:15 1364 4276140 1529 +165 1542
28 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D14 5906HF 0:53:03 1695 5395185 1506 -189 1779
29 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:56:42 1679 1409 -270 1849
30 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D14 6911AR 0:57:47 1153 1383 +230 1427
31 COLIN Lucie 21255 D14 5407GE 0:59:48 1330 1336 +6 1343
32 PROUST Romane 38737 D14 6208HF 1:03:48 822 1252 +430 1310
33 CALMETTES Nahia 35179 D14 4601OC 1:04:42 1870 1235 -635 1822
34 ABADIE Marie 35818 D14 6803GE 1:06:21 671 1204 +546 984
35 BODART DAPHNE 38496 D14 6208HF 1:11:18 870 1121 +251 1064
36 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D14 3812AR 1:13:44 1394 1084 -310 1479
37 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D14 2407NA 1:14:21 955 1075 +120 1080
38 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 1:18:15 2284 1021 -1263 2211
39 MIDENA Circe 25773 D14 2606AR 1:28:48 1819 900 -919 1791
40 BIARD Loïza 35040 D14 7716IF 1:30:37 1303 882 -421 1379
41 SEILLIER Louise 39669 D14 6208HF 1:48:02 809 740 -69 1203
LATIL Camille 28696 D14 1303PZ abandon 1836 0 1974
FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE pm 1123 0 1167
LANFRANCHI lucine 36820 D14 7716IF pm 0 860
PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D14 6701GE disqualifié 545 0 671