O'France, étape 4 (MD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - M1

Date : 22/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 2753111 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KRUGER LOUIS ANTOINE 41279 H12 3810AR 0:20:08 2279 2054
2 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 0:20:25 1563 1914675 2247 +684 1818
3 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:20:57 1908 2398356 2190 +282 2035
4 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:22:34 1945 2633530 2033 +88 2174
5 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:23:19 2170 3035830 1968 -202 2278
6 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H12 6205HF 0:24:04 1663 2401372 1907 +244 1773
7 MEYER Armand 40395 H12 6803GE 0:24:48 0 1850 1475
8 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:25:18 1130 1715340 1814 +707 1669
9 PERRET Noé 34449 H12 0109AR 0:25:24 1412 2151888 1807 +451 1712
10 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 0:25:46 1065 1646490 1781 +737 1462
11 BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF 0:26:51 1562 2516382 1709 +147 1841
12 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:29:04 1837 3203728 1579 -258 1820
13 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H12 2517BF 0:29:12 1176 2060352 1571 +442 1384
14 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H12 3319NA 0:29:43 1597 2847451 1544 -53 1685
15 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 35042 H14 5116GE 0:29:51 0 1537 1223
16 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 0:30:23 0 1510 1356
17 BASTIN Louis 38179 H12 2508BF 0:32:25 1415 1348
18 BOBIN Émile 31230 H12 3913BF 0:32:42 1142 2240604 1403 +261 1637
19 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 0:34:26 1492 3082472 1333 -99 1332
20 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 0:34:44 1354 2821736 1321 -33 1519
21 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:35:11 1898 4006678 1304 -594 1795
22 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:35:44 1547 3316768 1284 -263 1546
23 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 0:37:03 810 1800630 1238 +428 1067
24 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:38:17 1625 3732625 1199 -426 1571
25 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:39:49 2317 5535313 1152 -1165 2160
26 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:40:00 1470 1147 -323 1556
27 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 0:40:54 1247 1122 -125 1344
28 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 0:42:21 810 1083 +305 1269
29 HERNANDEZ Yanis 38063 H12 8104OC 0:44:30 1305 1031 -274 1503
30 FERRIER-LAFARGUE léo 35208 H12 3408OC 0:46:04 0 996 892
31 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 0:50:39 758 906 +163 992
32 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:56:02 793 819 +58 1214
33 NEUILLY Christine 41011 D55 4504CE 0:57:58 792 645
34 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 1:09:55 1967 656 -1311 1813
35 BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D14 5909HF 1:19:53 774 574 -169 615
36 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 1:41:38 1086 451 -635 1086
37 SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D14 5909HF 2:06:53 362 653
38 COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma 37108 D14 4705NA 2:26:44 811 313 -498 811
ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA pm 1048 0 1256
BEL Victor 39547 H12 3408OC pm 0 0 431