O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - A1

Date : 23/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 48475147 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 1:10:47 10446 44364162 11414 +968 11579
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 1:19:39 9592 45840168 10143 +551 10223
3 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 1:23:04 8817 43943928 9726 +909 9493
4 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H21 1307PZ 1:23:16 10168 50799328 9703 -465 10822
5 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:24:05 9081 45813645 9609 +528 9683
6 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF 1:28:37 8192 43556864 9117 +925 8577
7 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:34:00 7836 44195040 8595 +759 8117
8 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 1:35:33 8639 49527387 8455 -184 9002
9 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:35:40 8586 49283640 8445 -141 8745
10 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 1:35:58 9036 52029288 8419 -617 9251
11 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:36:57 8629 50194893 8333 -296 8647
12 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 1:38:59 9766 58000274 8162 -1604 9685
13 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 1:39:46 8217 49186962 8098 -119 8410
14 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR 1:41:00 6649 40292940 7999 +1483 6513
15 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 1:41:04 7607 46128848 7994 +387 7893
16 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 1:42:00 7509 45955080 7921 +412 7611
17 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF 1:42:15 8334 51129090 7901 -433 8464
18 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:42:50 8548 52741160 7857 -691 8475
19 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 1:42:54 9137 56411838 7851 -1286 9071
20 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE 1:44:31 8147 51089837 7730 -91 8110
21 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 1:44:52 9111 57326412 7704 -1407 9514
22 FALCONE Léo 23651 H21 1106OC 1:48:16 6948 45134208 7462 +514 7731
23 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 1:48:45 8571 55925775 7429 -1142 9514
24 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR 1:49:11 7044 46145244 7400 +356 8044
25 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 1:49:28 7907 51933176 7381 -526 8045
26 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:50:41 6882 45703362 7299 +417 7229
27 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 1:51:56 6020 40430320 7218 +1318 6913
28 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 1:52:33 5588 37735764 7178 +1702 6704
29 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 3810AR 1:58:52 6707 47834324 6797 +90 7529
30 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 2:00:09 6479 46707111 6724 +245 7202
31 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 2:00:28 6630 47921640 6707 +77 6766
32 TONNEAU François 39662 H21 5116GE 2:00:58 6679 6731
33 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 2:02:27 6350 46653450 6598 +248 6358
34 WACK Arnaud 29787 H21 6804GE 2:03:12 5907 43664544 6558 +769 6380
35 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 2:05:06 6492 48728952 6458 -34 6419
36 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 2:08:43 6803 52539569 6277 -526 6904
37 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 2:08:52 5855 45270860 6269 +414 6458
38 TAUPIN Antoine 40885 H21 2605AR 2:09:32 0 6237 5950
39 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 2:11:33 7671 60547203 6142 -1529 7534
40 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 2:12:03 6135 48607605 6118 -17 6191
41 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 2:12:26 4777 37958042 6101 +1515 6519
42 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 2704NM 2:16:15 7554 61753950 5930 -1624 7529
43 PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF 2:16:24 6353 5923 -430 6346
44 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 2:19:22 7007 5797 -1210 7018
45 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7404AR 2:20:47 6101 5739 -362 6181
46 DUCHON Alban 23241 H21 5703GE 2:25:37 5548 6159
47 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 2:26:39 6345 5509 -836 6285
48 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 2:31:41 5615 5326 -289 5639
49 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 2:32:00 6387 5315 -1072 6470
50 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 2:32:40 5249 5292 +43 5336
51 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 2:32:58 6177 5282 -895 5970
52 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 2:37:25 5542 5132 -410 5901
53 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 2:40:11 7050 5044 -2006 7102
54 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 2:41:51 5282 4992 -290 5283
55 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 2:48:33 7389 4793 -2596 7115
56 DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF 2:53:27 5930 4658 -1272 5930
57 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H21 1403NM 3:00:18 5598 4481 -781 5158
58 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 3:01:11 5720 4459 -1261 5898
59 DU PASQUIER Clément 38310 H21 3308NA 3:02:48 5379 4420 -959 5424
60 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 3:03:09 4941 4411 -530 4940
61 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 3:04:06 5854 4388 -1466 5729
62 PIGEON Thibaud 39246 H21 3318NA 3:14:52 4458 4146 -134 4594
63 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 3:39:34 4092 3680 -412 5055
BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR abandon 8992 0 9290
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR abandon 5763 0 5905
RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF abandon 5064 0 6154
LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H21 3318NA pm 0 0 2991
BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR pm 6805 0 7217
MEUNIER Valentin 33728 H21 4504CE pm 3325 0 3780
FEAUX DE LACROIX Martin 38754 H21 1408NM pm 2532 0 3140