O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - B4

Date : 23/07/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA 0:58:46 8065 8208 +143 8272
2 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:04:41 7939 7457 -482 7442
3 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 1:04:43 7421 7453 +32 7519
4 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:05:49 7594 7329 -265 7863
5 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:07:35 7356 7137 -219 7426
6 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:08:07 6871 7081 +210 6991
7 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:10:45 5984 6818 +834 6324
8 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:10:45 5732 6818 +1086 5950
9 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:11:09 6317 6779 +462 6408
10 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:11:54 7442 6709 -733 7273
11 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:13:43 5713 6543 +830 5920
12 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:14:33 7200 6470 -730 7200
13 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:14:51 6400 6444 +44 6000
14 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 1:14:56 6907 6437 -470 6768
15 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:16:48 7320 6281 -1039 7394
16 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H50 1307PZ 1:16:57 6234 6268 +34 7135
17 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:17:50 5068 6197 +1129 5329
18 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:18:34 6414 6139 -275 6418
19 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H50 2508BF 1:20:00 4666 6029 +1363 5894
20 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H50 8404PZ 1:20:18 5997 6007 +10 6335
21 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 1:21:31 6861 5917 -944 7208
22 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 1:22:47 6888 5827 -1061 6779
23 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 1:23:34 5992 5772 -220 6189
24 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:23:37 5878 5769 -109 5701
25 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 1:24:05 5950 5737 -213 5977
26 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE 1:25:34 5704 5637 -67 5505
27 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 1:26:12 5750 5596 -154 5758
28 FREY Vincent 341 H50 6803GE 1:27:19 0 5524 6580
29 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 1:27:33 5509 4887
30 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:27:42 5561 5500 -61 6305
31 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:27:47 5178 5495 +317 5395
32 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 1:27:56 5689 5485 -204 5720
33 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H50 0109AR 1:28:18 4915 5463 +548 5023
34 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:28:20 7534 5461 -2073 7475
35 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 1:29:38 5275 5381 +106 5413
36 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 1:29:51 5435 5368 -67 5377
37 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:29:57 5705 5362 -343 5525
38 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:31:05 5811 5296 -515 5831
39 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 1:31:07 6113 5294 -819 5927
40 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:32:59 3198 5187 +1989 4987
41 ROGUET ALAIN 39801 H45 3913BF 1:33:14 5174 5142
42 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 1:34:14 4980 5119 +139 5432
43 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:34:34 5843 5101 -742 5650
44 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:35:25 4972 5055 +83 5220
45 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 1:36:20 5563 5007 -556 5595
46 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:36:49 5624 4982 -642 5459
47 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 1:36:50 5715 4981 -734 5689
48 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:39:23 5734 4853 -881 5747
49 BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien 11225 H50 1905NA 1:39:25 0 4852 5873
50 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:39:35 4674 4844 +170 4782
51 TOULIER François 13294 H50 6913AR 1:41:00 6124 4776 -1348 5136
52 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:41:15 3717 4764 +1047 4789
53 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 1:41:48 4521 4738 +217 4604
54 FRADET Patrick 26804 H50 1905NA 1:42:10 3969 4721 +752 4293
55 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H50 5907HF 1:42:23 6100 4711 -1389 6079
56 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:42:26 0 4709 4102
57 LEGALLAIS Jean-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:48:39 5497 4439 -1058 5007
58 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 1:50:11 4170 4378 +208 4212
59 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:50:24 5079 4369 -710 4979
60 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:53:05 5090 4265 -825 5205
61 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:53:16 4185 4258 +73 4886
62 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 1:53:38 5389 4245 -1144 5307
63 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H50 5703GE 1:53:42 5365 4242 -1123 4861
64 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:54:16 4660 4221 -439 4605
65 TATE Erwan 39017 H50 0109AR 1:58:32 0 4069 3732
66 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:58:49 4869 4060 -809 5131
67 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 2:01:08 3664 3982 +318 3922
68 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H60 0404PZ 2:01:34 3816 3968 +152 4450
69 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 2:03:53 4267 3894 -373 4290
70 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 2:05:41 5062 3838 -1224 4778
71 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 2:05:57 4750 3830 -920 4563
72 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 2:06:44 4447 3806 -641 4106
73 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 2:08:35 5282 3751 -1531 5195
74 BODART VINCENT 32299 H50 6208HF 2:08:51 3959 3743 -216 3964
75 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 2:13:54 5348 3602 -1746 4457
76 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 2:19:07 2843 3467 +624 3105
77 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 2:22:14 4582 3391 -1191 4537
78 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 2:28:45 4093 3243 -850 3849
79 THOMASSIN Jean-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 2:33:44 3695 3138 -557 3302
PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR abandon 0 0 7702
VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF pm 6816 0 7087
BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF pm 6755 0 6768
PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF pm 4423 0 4727
FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ pm 0 3601
GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR pm 3546 0 3309