O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - E3

Date : 23/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 18152076 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 0:51:02 6223 19054826 5928 -295 6352
2 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 0:51:48 6180 19207440 5840 -340 6116
3 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D20 7407AR 0:51:52 5968 18572416 5833 -135 6235
4 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D18 4203AR 0:52:14 5358 16791972 5792 +434 5586
5 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:54:55 5775 19028625 5509 -266 5766
6 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D18 4201AR 0:57:43 4562 15798206 5242 +680 5062
7 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D20 4012NA 1:02:58 5585 21100130 4805 -780 5455
8 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D18 1307PZ 1:04:11 5545 21353795 4714 -831 5670
9 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 1:04:38 4598 17831044 4681 +83 5011
10 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 1:04:57 5546 21612762 4658 -888 5607
11 JOURDANA Clément 39777 H35 4705NA 1:05:35 4613 4143
12 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:06:36 4492 17950032 4543 +231 4733
13 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D18 1905NA 1:07:18 3696 14924448 4495 +799 4514
14 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D18 7807IF 1:07:20 4773 19282920 4493 -280 4771
15 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 1:08:28 4108 16875664 4419 +311 4393
16 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 1:08:32 5303 21805936 4414 -889 5363
17 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:09:12 5350 22213200 4372 -978 5265
18 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 1:11:39 4843 20820057 4222 -621 4928
19 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D18 4201AR 1:12:13 4078 17669974 4189 +111 4928
20 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D18 7716IF 1:12:42 2718 11855916 4161 +1443 3885
21 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 1:13:00 4327 18952260 4144 -183 4717
22 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 1:13:33 5777 25493901 4113 -1664 5748
23 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 1:13:42 4958 21924276 4105 -853 5018
24 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D18 1408NM 1:14:14 3348 14911992 4075 +727 4099
25 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 1:14:59 4707 21176793 4035 -672 4867
26 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D18 6806GE 1:15:04 3365 15155960 4030 +665 3992
27 LARUE Agathe 23380 D18 1905NA 1:21:19 1731 8445549 3720 +1989 3913
28 DISCHER Marie 30793 D18 5703GE 1:22:39 3053 15139827 3660 +607 3376
29 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D21 3810AR 1:22:48 3654 3401
30 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D18 6804GE 1:23:47 3277 16473479 3611 +334 3720
31 VEROT Roxane 30042 D18 7807IF 1:24:42 2949 14986818 3572 +623 3472
32 TROSSAT Célia 32739 D18 3914BF 1:26:04 3515 3489
33 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 1:26:14 4062 3508 -554 4481
34 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D18 2517BF 1:29:52 3139 3366 +227 3666
35 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D18 6806GE 1:34:04 3498 3216 -282 4272
36 LAROSE Marion 25049 D18 3810AR 1:35:53 3219 3155 +65 3106
37 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D18 6208HF 1:37:54 3109 3090 -19 3397
38 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR 1:41:57 3821 2967 -854 3878
39 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D18 9105IF 1:42:32 2376 2951 +575 2881
40 SCHOLZ Jérémy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:43:56 3616 2911 -705 3434
41 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D18 5703GE 1:47:14 2821 2935
42 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:50:27 5655 2739 -2916 5512
43 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 1:52:25 3282 2691 -591 3412
44 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D21 1311PZ 1:55:05 3002 2629 -313 3316
45 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D18 2508BF 1:58:50 0 2546 3341
46 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D18 3319NA 2:12:39 2704 2281 -423 2738
47 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D18 3108OC 2:14:59 2495 2241 -254 2754
48 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D18 6701GE 2:35:47 1554 1942 +450 2563
TESSIER Alix 23874 D18 3811AR pm 3886 0 4242
MORIN Lilou 37057 D18 7807IF pm 2052 0 2723
TASTET Elisa 25940 D18 4012NA pm 2492 0 2598