O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - G1

Date : 23/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 14671207 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:39:39 5196 12361284 6167 +971 6105
2 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:41:38 5524 13798952 5873 +349 5596
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 0:45:05 5660 15310300 5424 -236 5865
4 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 0:45:12 5106 13847472 5410 +304 5246
5 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D50 6803GE 0:49:03 4121 12128103 4985 +864 5273
6 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:49:13 4932 14564196 4968 +36 5562
7 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D50 8319PZ 0:50:05 4663 14012315 4882 +219 4828
8 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:51:44 4282 13291328 4727 +445 4654
9 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:53:08 4490 14314120 4602 +112 4637
10 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 0:53:56 4235 13704460 4534 +299 4506
11 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 0:54:39 4393 14404647 4474 +81 4513
12 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:56:04 4507 15161548 4361 -146 4374
13 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:57:30 4267 14721150 4253 -14 4478
14 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 1:00:34 3154 11461636 4037 +1009 4137
15 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:01:24 3788 13954992 3982 +194 4281
16 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D50 6803GE 1:03:03 3242 12264486 3878 +701 3484
17 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:05:12 3936 15397632 3750 -186 4213
18 GEHIN Christine 1746 D50 8405PZ 1:05:47 4018 15859046 3717 -301 4052
19 BONORA Béatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:06:08 3501 13891968 3697 +196 4672
20 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 1:07:31 3814 15450514 3622 -192 4017
21 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:08:59 4335 17942565 3545 -790 4166
22 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:09:12 3741 15532632 3534 -207 3698
23 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 1:09:17 4569 18993333 3529 -1040 4875
24 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 1:09:54 3454 14486076 3498 +44 3471
25 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 1:09:55 3966 16637370 3497 -469 3901
26 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:11:13 3111 13293303 3433 +322 3453
27 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:11:26 3429 14696694 3423 -6 3610
28 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 1:12:09 4461 19311669 3389 -1072 4701
29 POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF 1:12:51 4363 3356 -1007 4295
30 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 1:13:03 4460 3347 -1113 4633
31 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:13:34 3127 3324 +197 3190
32 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:15:13 2199 3251 +1096 2756
33 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:15:50 3073 3224 +151 3187
34 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D50 0504PZ 1:25:42 3708 2853 -855 4020
35 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D50 5907HF 1:27:11 3047 2805 -59 2742
36 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:30:51 3298 2691 -607 3287
37 TESSIER Christel 23871 D50 3811AR 1:32:46 3140 2636 -504 3250
38 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D50 5909HF 1:41:57 3483 2398 -1085 3560
39 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA 1:43:13 1682 2369 +721 2526
40 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 2:05:03 3339 1955 -1384 3894
41 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 2:17:48 2550 1774 -776 2463
MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF pm 1596 0 1975
PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D50 6208HF pm 3001 0 3171