O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - G2

Date : 23/07/2021
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:40:44 11'18 5788 5175 -613 5287
2 FRITZ Kristine 39848 D55 5407GE 0:42:55 11'55 0 4912 4481
3 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:43:47 12'09 4749 4815 +66 5211
4 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:44:04 12'14 4908 4784 -124 5417
5 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:47:56 13'18 4673 4398 -275 4388
6 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:48:55 13'35 4225 4310 +85 4491
7 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:50:22 13'59 4874 4186 -688 4795
8 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:50:32 14'02 5352 4172 -1180 5032
9 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 0:50:45 14'05 3791 4154 +363 4156
10 MERAT Catherine 6489 D55 3913BF 0:50:50 14'07 3829 4147 +318 4033
11 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 0:51:03 14'10 3867 4130 +263 3911
12 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:51:44 14'22 4533 4075 -458 4576
13 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 0:51:44 14'22 3640 4075 +435 4103
14 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:53:46 14'56 3836 3921 +85 4084
15 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 0:54:18 15'05 3818 3882 +64 4021
16 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:55:44 15'28 4005 3783 -222 3989
17 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:56:03 15'34 3836 3761 -75 3881
18 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 0:58:02 16'07 3753 3633 -120 3825
19 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:00:01 16'40 3881 3513 -368 3857
20 LOGE Sophie 12767 D55 5703GE 1:02:04 17'14 2853 3397 +544 3167
21 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:02:26 17'20 3112 3377 +265 3190
22 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 1:03:38 17'40 3580 3313 -267 3997
23 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D55 0109AR 1:03:44 17'42 2414 3308 +894 3020
24 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 1:03:50 17'43 2809 3303 +494 3105
25 WHITE Maarit 15779 D55 0109AR 1:04:32 17'55 0 3267 3720
26 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 1:06:42 18'31 4252 3161 -1091 4188
27 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 1:06:51 18'34 3776 3154 -622 3856
28 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:06:53 18'34 4097 3152 -945 4270
29 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:07:57 18'52 3576 3102 -474 3524
30 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D55 7807IF 1:09:00 19'10 3388 3055 -333 3484
31 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 1:11:03 19'44 3995 2967 -1028 3941
32 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:11:37 19'53 4551 2944 -1607 4338
33 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D55 7407AR 1:12:31 20'08 3251 2907 -344 3289
34 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:13:15 20'20 3520 2878 -642 3433
35 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:14:05 20'34 4453 2846 -1607 4534
36 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:17:20 21'28 3985 2726 -1259 3951
37 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:17:51 21'37 3396 2708 -688 3590
38 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 1:18:28 21'47 2768 2687 -81 3086
39 VINOT Laurence 32953 D55 0109AR 1:19:10 21'59 1936 2663 +727 2627
40 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D55 1403NM 1:20:49 22'26 0 2609 2625
41 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF 1:21:44 22'42 3378 2579 -799 3348
42 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:23:19 23'08 3029 2530 -499 2998
43 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 1:31:54 25'31 2498 2294 -204 2338
44 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:36:35 26'49 2994 2183 -811 2605
45 BAYLE Odile 12359 D55 7404AR 1:36:54 26'55 2453 2176 -277 2319
46 DEMOND Fabienne 33815 D55 0109AR 1:38:48 27'26 744 2134 +1390 2441
47 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 1:58:28 32'54 1785 1780 -5 2222
48 MONCLARD Valérie 16715 D55 8405PZ 2:01:18 33'41 2814 1738 -1076 2675
49 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D55 8813GE 2:06:03 35'00 2754 1672 -1082 2675
BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE pm None 3635 0 3765