O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - I1

Date : 23/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 10701301 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 0:32:55 3896 7694600 5418 +1522 5394
2 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:36:46 4380 9662280 4851 +471 4689
3 EGGLI Roland 5938 H75 6803GE 0:37:38 4140 9348120 4739 +599 5082
4 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:39:53 3713 8885209 4472 +759 4298
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:39:56 5044 12085424 4466 -578 5472
6 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:40:22 4137 10019814 4418 +281 4426
7 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:41:27 2231 5548497 4303 +2072 4175
8 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:41:40 4308 10770000 4281 -27 4121
9 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D60 2704NM 0:41:47 3787 9494009 4269 +482 4257
10 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:41:47 3137 7864459 4269 +1132 3910
11 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H75 0615PZ 0:43:11 4551 11791641 4130 -421 4651
12 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D60 7716IF 0:43:33 3092 8079396 4095 +1003 3421
13 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:43:49 4283 11260007 4070 -213 4345
14 PERE Catherine 2730 D60 2105BF 0:44:00 4033 10647120 4054 +21 4129
15 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D60 2517BF 0:44:23 3750 9986250 4019 +344 4208
16 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H75 6604OC 0:44:30 3618 9660060 4008 +390 3693
17 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 0:44:33 5321 14223033 4003 -1318 5236
18 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR 0:44:33 4063 10860399 4003 -60 4547
19 LORRE Annie 1756 D65 0615PZ 0:45:01 3570 9642570 3962 +392 3784
20 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:45:32 3782 10332424 3917 +135 4125
21 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H75 7709IF 0:45:40 4218 11557320 3906 -312 4448
22 VUILLET Christian 2712 H75 2105BF 0:45:45 4314 11841930 3898 -416 4453
23 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D65 9105IF 0:47:49 3779 10841951 3730 -49 3806
24 LASSALLE Jean-Paul 1677 H75 0111AR 0:48:19 0 3691 2985
25 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 0:48:48 3090 9047520 3655 +565 3181
26 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D60 2508BF 0:49:18 3533 10450614 3618 +85 3614
27 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 0:50:12 3139 9454668 3553 +414 3284
28 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 0:50:55 4339 13255645 3503 -836 4405
29 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D65 2104BF 0:51:26 3490 10770140 3468 -22 3494
30 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette 39766 D65 2517BF 0:53:23 3805 12187415 3341 -388 3951
31 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D65 4504CE 0:53:40 2776 8938720 3323 +547 2942
32 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:54:29 3629 11863201 3274 -210 3642
33 GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC 0:54:59 3347 11041753 3244 -36 3747
34 GATY Daniele 841 D65 4203AR 0:55:08 4112 13602496 3235 -877 4189
35 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H75 9502IF 0:55:30 3466 11541780 3214 -252 3877
36 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA 0:56:44 3290 11199160 3144 -146 3458
37 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 0:57:11 3196 10965476 3119 -13 3412
38 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 0:57:25 4002 13786890 3106 -896 4494
39 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 0:58:47 3037 10711499 3034 -3 3120
40 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D65 2408NA 0:59:24 2997 10681308 3003 +6 3161
41 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 1:00:41 3319 12084479 2939 -380 3253
42 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:02:25 3299 12354755 2857 -442 3233
43 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 1:05:13 3920 15338960 2735 -1185 3887
44 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 1:06:25 2853 2685 -168 3125
45 RENARD Christine 2689 D60 2101BF 1:06:25 2204 8782940 2685 +525 2893
46 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 1:06:40 2599 2675 +76 2647
47 DUBROCA Jean-Michel 4507 H75 3308NA 1:07:15 3685 2652 -1033 3872
48 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 1:07:16 2935 2651 -284 3045
49 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 1:07:45 3204 2633 -571 3206
50 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 1:09:04 3559 2582 -977 3559
51 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D65 0705AR 1:12:16 3281 2468 -813 3594
52 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 1:12:43 2150 2453 +346 3280
53 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D65 5803BF 1:13:20 1940 2432 +492 2356
54 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 1:14:37 2316 2390 +74 2765
55 MAYSONNAVE MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 1:15:55 3330 2349 -981 3539
56 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D65 3809AR 1:19:34 1900 2242 +380 2638
57 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D65 3318NA 1:28:14 2350 2021 -329 2380
58 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:28:45 2773 2010 -763 2929
59 GREVET Claudie 15296 D60 6806GE 1:34:38 2892 1885 -1007 2911
60 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D60 7807IF 1:38:01 1718 1820 +102 2107
61 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D60 7716IF 1:38:04 0 1819 2480
62 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:38:23 2987 1813 -1174 3139
63 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D65 2508BF 1:40:35 2191 1773 -418 2385
64 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:47:49 2515 1654 -861 2501
65 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:57:20 1893 1520 -373 2341
66 LE GUEN Joseph 8138 H75 2208BR 2:10:10 2182 1370 -768 2556
MOUCHETTE Régine 2539 D65 5703GE abandon 2801 0 2351
BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF pm 2419 0 2451
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF pm 2336 0 2383
QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 3308NA pm 3705 0 4022
POULAIN Odile 1948 D60 5909HF pm 1999 0 2562