O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - J

Date : 23/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 15342376 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 0:47:54 5435 15620190 5338 -97 5491
2 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:49:17 4978 14719946 5188 +210 5123
3 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE 0:51:35 6299 19495405 4957 -1342 6282
4 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:51:47 5646 17542122 4938 -708 5666
5 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 0:53:12 5753 18363576 4807 -946 5704
6 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H16 4201AR 0:54:27 4323 14123241 4696 +373 4945
7 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:56:15 5229 17647875 4546 -683 5259
8 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 0:57:01 5966 20409686 4485 -1481 5669
9 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 1:00:09 4232 15273288 4251 +19 4540
10 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 1:00:55 3031 11078305 4198 +1167 3850
11 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 1:00:58 3513 12850554 4194 +681 4142
12 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR 1:02:12 3912 14599584 4111 +199 4218
13 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 1:02:25 4074 15257130 4097 +23 4633
14 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 1:02:42 4890 18396180 4078 -812 4877
15 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 1:04:27 3447 13329549 3968 +521 3652
16 ODILE Jules 39195 H16 7311AR 1:04:28 2087 8072516 3966 +1921 3508
17 MARCK Colin 22731 H16 8607NA 1:05:51 2482 9806382 3883 +1401 3820
18 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 1:07:05 2755 11088875 3812 +1057 3837
19 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 1:07:55 4803 19572225 3765 -1038 4627
20 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 1:09:09 4428 18371772 3698 -730 4275
21 ROBIN Clément 38260 H16 0109AR 1:10:07 2406 10122042 3647 +1289 3798
22 PANSARD Simon 39894 H16 0109AR 1:10:21 0 3635 3901
23 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H16 1403NM 1:10:59 4744 20204696 3602 -1142 4599
24 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 1:11:26 4327 18545522 3580 -747 4686
25 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H16 7707IF 1:11:49 3011 12974399 3561 +550 3342
26 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 1:12:38 4006 17458148 3521 -485 4539
27 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H16 6803GE 1:13:06 3876 17000136 3498 -378 4199
28 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H16 4203AR 1:13:37 2922 12906474 3473 +726 4159
29 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H16 2508BF 1:13:40 3505 15492100 3471 -34 3834
30 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 1:15:26 4187 18950362 3390 -797 4228
31 BONTRON Maël 34073 H16 6911AR 1:15:33 2010 9111330 3385 +1375 3016
32 STEIN Raphael 24786 H16 5703GE 1:15:39 4446 20180394 3380 -1066 4914
33 DEGAND Théo 32796 H16 4204AR 1:16:35 3663 16831485 3339 -324 4177
34 CARLE Odin 30175 H16 2105BF 1:16:57 3713 17142921 3323 -390 3694
35 TONDU maxime 33941 H16 7716IF 1:17:24 2494 11582136 3304 +810 3147
36 LEBRETON Mahé 41192 H16 4203AR 1:20:04 3194 2971
37 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 1:21:28 2400 11731200 3139 +739 2917
38 CURT Nicola 32597 H16 0111AR 1:22:37 3249 16105293 3095 -154 3214
39 PICARD Pierre-Lou 28938 H16 0109AR 1:24:02 3043 3238
40 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 1:24:07 4305 21727335 3040 -1265 4468
41 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H16 8404PZ 1:25:29 1553 7965337 2991 +1438 2826
42 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H16 1303PZ 1:26:16 3227 16702952 2964 -263 3571
43 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 1:31:23 2068 2798 +730 3178
44 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 1:32:09 2775 3109
45 YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF 1:37:08 2324 2633 +309 2527
46 PERRET Léo 33025 H16 0109AR 1:37:11 0 2631 2355
47 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 1:38:31 3927 2596 -1331 4028
48 SUBSOL Nicolas 37226 H16 3408OC 1:38:35 3267 2594 -673 3299
49 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H16 8106OC 1:41:42 2213 2514 +301 2624
50 OBERT Louis 37195 H16 2904BR 1:42:09 3736 2503 -1233 3587
51 FENECH Noa 28304 H16 8105OC 1:44:17 1897 2452 +669 2476
52 SANT Estéban 20000 H16 1905NA 1:44:43 2521 2442 -79 3175
53 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR 1:45:18 2378 2428 +50 2602
54 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H16 6804GE 1:45:20 3615 2428 -1187 3643
55 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H16 8607NA 1:46:08 4758 2409 -2349 4323
56 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H16 6208HF 1:51:33 2235 2292 +57 2662
57 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 1:52:05 3851 2281 -1570 3974
58 PANSARD Baptiste 39895 H16 0109AR 1:53:38 0 2250 3024
59 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H16 6208HF 2:07:54 2227 1999 -228 2412
60 BILLAUD NINO 39563 H16 6208HF 2:09:25 1296 1976 +732 2260
61 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 2:13:18 2709 1918 -791 3411
62 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H16 7807IF 2:14:24 1733 1903 +170 2417
63 CHABE Luca 34520 H16 6208HF 2:17:19 4291 1862 -2429 4190
64 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H16 8311PZ 2:34:17 1475 1657 +270 2121
BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA pm 3193 0 3415
TATE Malo 40881 H16 0109AR pm 0 2551
FLECK Thomas 21226 H16 2517BF disqualifié 2670 0 3341