O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - K1

Date : 23/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 10806964 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FRITZ Marlène 39863 D16 5407GE 0:39:38 0 4545 4665
2 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:40:31 5011 12181741 4445 -566 5223
3 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:41:55 3690 9280350 4297 +607 4101
4 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:42:21 4770 12120570 4253 -517 4832
5 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:43:54 4674 12311316 4103 -571 4884
6 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 0:46:21 2375 6604875 3886 +1511 3816
7 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:46:58 3441 9696738 3835 +394 3900
8 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D16 4201AR 0:48:29 3017 8776453 3715 +698 3879
9 CHATELON Louna 24396 D16 4203AR 0:50:47 2758 8403626 3547 +954 4128
10 HARNIST Marion 25419 D16 6803GE 0:51:30 4391 13568190 3497 -894 4225
11 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:52:29 3554 11191546 3432 -122 4001
12 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D16 1403NM 0:54:03 4214 13666002 3332 -882 4117
13 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:55:58 3597 12078726 3218 -379 3816
14 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D16 6803GE 0:56:14 3496 11795504 3203 -293 3549
15 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:58:08 2707 9442016 3098 +391 4233
16 PASQUALINI Hanna 40003 D16 7716IF 1:01:12 1311 4813992 2943 +1684 2781
17 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D16 6208HF 1:02:36 2648 9945888 2877 +229 3069
18 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 1:04:54 2463 9590922 2775 +312 3087
19 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 1:05:40 0 2743 2944
20 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D16 3319NA 1:05:45 2879 11357655 2739 -140 3164
21 ALBIN Emma 27696 D16 1905NA 1:06:18 2168 8624304 2717 +549 2982
22 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D16 2605AR 1:08:13 2824 11558632 2640 -184 3303
23 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D16 3408OC 1:08:22 2386 9787372 2635 +249 2975
24 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 1:09:38 865 3613970 2587 +1722 2696
25 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 1:11:38 3815 16396870 2514 -1301 3760
26 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 1:12:00 3062 13227840 2502 -560 3247
27 LEPLAT Charlotte 40868 D16 4203AR 1:13:33 2449 2283
28 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 1:14:33 3587 16044651 2416 -1171 3507
29 GILLET Marie 34603 D16 5906HF 1:14:47 3321 14901327 2409 -912 3555
30 BARRALLON Maëlle 34169 D16 4203AR 1:15:15 2394 2515
31 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR 1:16:05 2550 2367 -183 2787
32 MATHOT Elise 38239 D16 2108BF 1:17:40 2759 2319 -440 2724
33 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D16 5703GE 1:17:40 1607 2319 +712 2295
34 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D16 6803GE 1:19:50 1202 2256 +1054 2144
35 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 1:27:00 2678 2070 -608 3067
36 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D16 2407NA 1:27:29 2218 2059 -159 2373
37 CALAMAND Esther 35399 D16 0109AR 1:29:33 1264 2011 +772 1799
38 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D16 3914BF 1:30:22 2354 1993 -361 2871
39 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D16 5402GE 1:30:25 2231 1992 -239 2249
40 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 1:30:44 2737 1985 -752 2986
41 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:44:43 2395 1720 -675 2478
42 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 1:45:38 1780 1705 -75 2613
43 FRITZ Julia 39864 D16 5407GE 1:56:31 0 1546 1965
LEPAILLEUR Nessa 39985 D16 7604NM disqualifié 1995 0 2505