O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - K2

Date : 23/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 10248484 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CROUZET Nicolas 38848 H35 2605AR 0:42:39 1436 3674724 4005 +2626 4078
2 LEGRAND Sebastien 39847 H40 0111AR 0:47:30 2173 6193050 3596 +1466 3768
3 MEIGNAUD Maxime 40452 H21 7311AR 0:49:31 3450 4257
4 BOISSY EMILIEN 39748 H18 0711AR 0:50:01 3415 3728
5 GOURRAT Agathe 39752 D21 1307PZ 0:50:37 3375 2820
6 BRIENT Hector 40026 H18 7807IF 1:00:49 2809 3164
7 GUENIN Christophe 40037 H21 5116GE 1:02:42 1895 7128990 2724 +905 2820
8 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 1:07:54 3072 12515328 2516 -556 3060
9 CHAUDON Stéphanie 36958 D45 2605AR 1:08:56 1497 6191592 2478 +981 2986
10 PIC Jessica 39030 D21 6911AR 1:10:25 1163 4913675 2426 +1310 3376
11 SANJUAN COMPANYS Sophie 39512 D35 3105OC 1:12:25 1529 6643505 2359 +830 2273
12 VARLET Gaël 40069 H21 5703GE 1:12:59 2340 2990
13 PRADEAU Marine 32752 D35 6307AR 1:15:01 1787 8043287 2277 +490 3064
14 MARCHAND Eric 38080 H40 7004BF 1:21:06 1955 9513030 2106 +190 2508
15 FENECH Sandrine 28303 D40 8105OC 1:21:56 0 2085 1904
16 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 1:22:03 4161 20484603 2082 -2079 4107
17 CALAMAND Théo 33699 H21 0109AR 1:23:38 1705 8555690 2042 +371 2803
18 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 1:24:49 2786 14177954 2014 -772 2821
19 PICHARD Gabriel 40068 H21 5703GE 1:25:30 1998 3014
20 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 1:25:30 3325 17057250 1998 -1327 3401
21 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D18 0711AR 1:25:35 1171 6013085 1996 +825 3004
22 TAUPENAS Stéphanie 35925 D40 0711AR 1:33:54 1819 2172
23 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 1:38:36 2436 14411376 1732 -704 2358
24 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 1:41:40 3026 18458600 1680 -1225 3137
25 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D45 5703GE 1:48:03 1446 1581 +164 2145
26 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D45 2904BR 1:51:32 3244 1531 -1713 3119
27 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D45 5909HF 1:53:15 1831 1508 -250 2361
28 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D21 7205PL 1:53:37 3242 1503 -1739 3159
29 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 1:53:50 2707 1501 -1206 2552
30 CUCHET-SUBSOL catherine 37225 D45 3408OC 1:56:56 1686 1461 -225 2020
31 CHAPAND Lorette 36173 D18 0711AR 2:05:00 1259 1366 +107 1736
32 RENOU FLORENCE 40216 D55 2801CE 2:09:56 2518 1315 -1203 2518
SUBSOL Gérard 36558 H50 3408OC abandon 1207 0 1399
INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D50 6906AR pm 1041 0 1572
COMBEAU Isabelle 39503 D45 6701GE disqualifié 0 1770