O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - L1

Date : 23/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 7734802 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H14 6806GE 0:41:48 4517 11328636 3084 -1433 3929
2 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H14 1905NA 0:45:04 2452 6630208 2861 +409 2667
3 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H14 3810AR 0:48:05 2503 7221155 2681 +178 2666
4 BARGE Titouan 36570 H14 3913BF 0:50:17 2945 8885065 2564 -381 3522
5 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H14 7707IF 0:51:15 3147 9677025 2515 -632 3051
6 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H14 8404PZ 0:52:46 2325 7360950 2443 +118 2606
7 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H14 7004BF 0:52:57 2835 9006795 2435 -400 2957
8 FRENOY Anatole 38484 H14 7716IF 0:56:02 1568 5271616 2301 +733 2198
9 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H14 9404IF 0:56:03 2593 8720259 2300 -293 2551
10 SENCE Axel 29140 H14 5906HF 1:00:24 2086 7559664 2134 +48 2166
11 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H14 7807IF 1:00:56 2174 7948144 2116 -58 2194
12 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H14 6307AR 1:02:09 1657 6178953 2074 +417 2221
13 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H14 2407NA 1:02:31 2569 9636319 2062 -507 2614
14 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H14 5703GE 1:05:00 2074 8088600 1983 -91 2115
15 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H14 2605AR 1:06:57 1823 7322991 1926 +103 2003
16 SCHWARTZ Antoine 36670 H14 6803GE 1:08:09 1664 6804096 1892 +228 1870
17 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H14 4601OC 1:08:40 1948 8025760 1877 -71 2109
18 CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H14 2605AR 1:08:46 1038 4282788 1875 +899 2272
19 LEGRAND Romain 39851 H14 0111AR 1:09:01 1142 4729022 1868 +772 1749
20 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H14 1705NA 1:10:18 1727 7284486 1834 +107 1780
21 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H14 2407NA 1:12:23 2763 11999709 1781 -982 2643
22 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H14 5402GE 1:14:04 1898 8434712 1741 -157 1870
23 BUFFARD Romarick 41129 H14 7707IF 1:14:46 1724 1366
24 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H14 3810AR 1:15:52 1506 6855312 1699 +283 1612
25 CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H14 3408OC 1:17:02 1381 6382982 1673 +292 1737
26 MOTHERON Nathan 40482 H14 6208HF 1:18:03 1652 1948
27 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H14 8105OC 1:20:21 1602 1604 +2 1684
28 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H14 7716IF 1:20:27 1456 1602 +146 1574
29 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H14 7716IF 1:22:04 1918 1571 -347 2332
30 WERKOFF Hippolyte 27582 H14 9404IF 1:22:11 1591 1569 -22 1710
31 DISCHER David 30794 H14 5703GE 1:22:13 2155 1568 -587 2170
32 GUITTARD Raphaël 37276 H14 6911AR 1:24:05 684 1533 +863 1585
33 LALANNE Simon 35101 H14 3204OC 1:25:17 1448 1512 +64 1570
34 CHATELON Maé 24397 H14 4203AR 1:27:59 953 1465 +569 2108
35 VENON Arthur 25161 H14 2105BF 1:55:31 1616 1116 -468 1999
36 RISBEC Titouan 28460 H14 6806GE 1:55:42 1384 1114 -270 1384
37 STEIN Victor 24787 H14 5703GE 2:08:29 1222 1003 -219 1353
YVART Erwan 29852 H14 7807IF pm 2316 0 2304
RICHARD Mathis 40311 H14 7716IF pm 0 0 1498