O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - L2

Date : 23/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 5435112 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:31:32 2113 3997796 2873 +760 2259
2 BASSET Tess 24040 D14 6911AR 0:33:27 2394 4804758 2708 +314 2490
3 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:34:39 2789 5798331 2614 -175 2864
4 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF 0:35:16 2394 5065704 2569 +175 2409
5 DELAHAYE Fanny 32122 D14 4705NA 0:35:43 2933 6285419 2536 -397 2857
6 PERRIN Liv 31887 D14 4201AR 0:37:08 2082 4638696 2439 +357 2257
7 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:40:19 2076 5021844 2247 +171 2364
8 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:40:47 1863 4558761 2221 +358 2463
9 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:42:26 1607 4091422 2135 +528 1781
10 FOURMENT Louise 35675 D14 1307PZ 0:43:21 1951 5074551 2090 +139 2292
11 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D14 6307AR 0:43:53 1772 4665676 2064 +292 2073
12 MASSON Prune 33183 D14 2108BF 0:44:42 2432 6522624 2027 -405 2540
13 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D14 1705NA 0:45:01 1856 5013056 2012 +156 1918
14 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D14 6208HF 0:45:12 2768 7506816 2004 -764 2603
15 VADROT Avril 29464 D14 1303PZ 0:45:35 2016 5513760 1987 -29 2101
16 LATIL Camille 28696 D14 1303PZ 0:47:24 1836 5221584 1911 +75 1965
17 PINARD Camille 31494 D14 2508BF 0:47:59 2223 6400017 1888 -335 2451
18 PINNA inès 31069 D14 3204OC 0:48:42 1795 5244990 1860 +65 1912
19 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:48:48 1679 4916112 1856 +177 1850
20 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D14 8104OC 0:48:49 1865 5462585 1856 -9 1944
21 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D14 8807GE 0:50:58 1820 5565560 1777 -43 1926
22 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D14 0109AR 0:51:26 1181 3644566 1761 +627 1786
23 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF 0:51:38 2284 7075832 1754 -530 2211
24 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D14 8702NA 0:53:26 2407 7716842 1695 -712 2393
25 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:57:25 1955 6734975 1578 -377 2109
26 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D14 6911AR 0:58:41 1076 3788596 1544 +468 1467
27 MIDENA Circe 25773 D14 2606AR 0:59:39 1793 6417147 1519 -274 1791
28 OLLIVIER Faustine 38017 D14 1403NM 1:01:50 1364 1465 +101 1542
29 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D14 2904BR 1:04:57 1948 1395 -553 2089
30 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D14 5909HF 1:05:15 1388 1564
31 SEILLIER Louise 39669 D14 6208HF 1:07:15 809 1347 +538 1344
32 CALMETTES Nahia 35179 D14 4601OC 1:09:38 1870 1301 -569 1822
33 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D14 5906HF 1:10:25 1695 1286 -409 1779
34 BIARD Loïza 35040 D14 7716IF 1:15:01 1303 1208 -95 1379
35 PROUST Romane 38737 D14 6208HF 1:15:23 822 1202 +380 1288
36 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D14 1209OC 1:18:42 1435 1151 -284 1632
37 LANFRANCHI lucine 36820 D14 7716IF 1:28:33 1023 926
38 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D14 7807IF 1:29:15 1638 1015 -623 1623
39 ABADIE Marie 35818 D14 6803GE 1:32:00 558 985 +449 1026
40 MOUCHETTE Lise 26181 D14 6917AR 1:37:18 1004 931 -53 1134
41 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D14 2407NA 1:37:23 948 930 -18 1080
42 BODART DAPHNE 38496 D14 6208HF 2:07:26 870 711 -159 1064
COLIN Lucie 21255 D14 5407GE pm 1330 0 1343
FREY Amandine 30781 D14 6803GE pm 1123 0 1167
BENSET Estelle 40135 D14 7716IF disqualifié 0 0
PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D14 6701GE disqualifié 575 0 671