O'France, étape 5 (LD) Moirans en Montagne (39) - M1

Date : 23/07/2021
Valeur du circuit : 3290500 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR 0:26:23 2193 3471519 2079 -114 2283
2 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H12 7309AR 0:29:43 1699 3029317 1845 +146 2035
3 MEYER Armand 40395 H12 6803GE 0:29:47 0 1841 1687
4 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H12 3319NA 0:29:52 1597 2861824 1836 +239 1737
5 KRUGER Louis Antoine 41279 H12 3810AR 0:32:40 1679 2054
6 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:33:15 1868 3726660 1649 -219 1820
7 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H12 5703GE 0:33:32 1945 3913340 1635 -310 2144
8 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:35:10 1470 3101700 1559 +89 1557
9 BASTIN Louis 38179 H12 2508BF 0:35:12 1558 1531
10 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ 0:36:39 1631 3586569 1496 -37 1481
11 PERRET Noé 34449 H12 0109AR 0:36:41 1412 3107812 1495 +139 1712
12 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H12 7004BF 0:37:06 1625 3617250 1478 -147 1576
13 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:37:11 793 1769183 1475 +714 1367
14 LEGRAND Vivien 39849 H12 0111AR 0:37:36 810 1827360 1459 +681 1363
15 HERNANDEZ Yanis 38063 H12 8104OC 0:37:42 1305 2951910 1455 +150 1534
16 BOBIN Émile 31230 H12 3913BF 0:39:07 1142 2680274 1402 +260 1637
17 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D16 2704NM 0:41:00 2317 5699820 1338 -979 2160
18 COCCHIO-JOURNET Emma 37108 D14 4705NA 0:41:15 811 2007225 1329 +518 995
19 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H14 4201AR 0:41:30 1130 2813700 1321 +214 1669
20 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 0:41:57 1065 2680605 1307 +263 1471
21 BARGE Loïc 36569 H12 3913BF 0:42:32 1541 3932632 1289 -252 1841
22 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H12 6205HF 0:44:48 1663 4470144 1224 -439 1773
23 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H12 2517BF 0:45:35 1291 3530885 1203 -11 1384
24 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H12 3308NA 0:46:33 1547 4320771 1178 -369 1526
25 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H12 2105BF 0:46:46 1563 1173 -390 1818
26 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:47:21 1898 1158 -740 1795
27 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 0:48:28 810 1132 +322 1112
28 DEGAND Jules 34348 H12 4204AR 0:51:13 1306 1071 -235 1519
29 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 0:54:26 1967 1008 -959 1668
30 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 0:55:36 1247 986 -261 1344
31 COTTA CHAUDON Hector 36959 H12 2605AR 1:00:09 0 912 1356
32 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H12 9502IF 1:05:36 758 836 +93 992
33 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 1:05:54 1086 832 -254 1052
34 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 1:17:38 1048 706 -342 1256
35 BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D14 5909HF 1:48:07 774 507 -236 618