Le Figayrol (12) - E

Date : 26/10/2021
Distance : 4,860 km
Valeur du circuit : 18004303 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H18 7707IF 0:35:56 7'23 7113 15335628 8351 +1238 7210
2 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H18 6804GE 0:36:06 7'25 7254 15712164 8312 +1058 7548
3 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H40 3105OC 0:36:26 7'29 6705 14657130 8236 +1531 7062
4 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 0:38:08 7'50 7159 16379792 7869 +710 7265
5 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC 0:40:41 8'22 7391 18041431 7376 -15 7428
6 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:41:16 8'29 7775 19250900 7272 -503 7705
7 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H18 2904BR 0:42:01 8'38 6204 15640284 7142 +938 6406
8 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 0:42:26 8'43 8946 22776516 7072 -1874 8946
9 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:43:28 8'56 7389 19270512 6903 -486 7389
10 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:43:53 9'01 6473 17043409 6838 +365 6577
11 QUINQUENEL Hervé 15176 H40 9404IF 0:44:21 9'07 6480 17243280 6766 +286 6506
12 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA 0:44:33 9'10 6738 18010674 6736 -2 6759
13 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:44:34 9'10 7835 20950790 6733 -1102 7717
14 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:45:05 9'16 7135 19300175 6656 -479 7135
15 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 0:45:16 9'18 6023 16358468 6629 +606 6159
16 PRINS Grégory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:48:15 9'55 6606 19124370 6219 -387 6606
17 MENA Louison 26635 H18 3105OC 0:48:53 10'03 6796 19932668 6139 -657 6796
18 COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA 0:49:00 10'04 5258 15458520 6124 +866 5458
19 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 0:49:18 10'08 7130 21090540 6087 -1043 7130
20 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 0:49:48 10'14 6148 18370224 6026 -122 6138
21 KRUGER Ronny 41277 H40 3810AR 0:50:00 10'17 5399 16197000 6001 +602 5604
22 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H18 8607NA 0:50:43 10'26 6046 18397978 5917 -129 6065
23 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 0:51:03 10'30 6263 19183569 5878 -385 6276
24 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:51:07 10'31 6651 20398617 5870 -781 6651
25 PY Stephane 23118 H40 3410OC 0:52:18 10'45 5738 0
26 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 0:54:01 11'06 6711 21750351 5555 -1156 6689
27 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 0:54:46 11'16 5837 19180382 5479 -358 5840
28 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR 0:56:03 11'31 6398 21516474 5354 -1044 6398
29 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3801AR 0:57:57 11'55 4304 14965008 5178 +874 4779
30 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H40 6911AR 0:58:44 12'05 3104 10938496 5109 +2005 4550
31 UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC 1:01:24 12'38 4792 17653728 4887 +95 4860
32 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 1:01:57 12'44 5033 4844 -189 5065
33 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:02:55 12'56 5132 4769 -363 5132
34 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF 1:03:56 13'09 5476 4694 -782 5476
35 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF 1:04:31 13'16 5883 4651 -1232 5883
36 PINARD Yann 4256 H40 2508BF 1:06:42 13'43 5297 4499 -798 5220
37 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF 1:06:46 13'44 4554 4494 -60 4546
38 GICQUEL Maël 38396 H18 2904BR 1:11:44 14'45 3767 4183 +416 4032
39 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 1:11:58 14'48 4355 4170 -185 4318
40 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:12:07 14'50 5553 4161 -1392 5533
41 LINTANF Florian 23713 H18 9105IF 1:15:39 15'33 2900 3967 +1067 3792
42 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 1:17:59 16'02 4274 3848 -426 4235
43 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H40 8607NA 1:19:35 16'22 4224 3771 -453 4350
44 JULES Vincent 27092 H18 6604OC 1:21:08 16'41 3307 3699 +392 3467
45 BERTOUT Bastien 36151 H40 5906HF 1:36:14 19'48 4160 3118 -1042 4160
46 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:37:13 20'00 4763 3087 -1676 4763
MIELLET Renaud 38430 H18 5906HF pm None 2386 0 2386