Le Figayrol (12) - E

Date : 26/10/2021
Distance : 4,860 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H18 7707IF 0:35:56 7'23 6620 7942 +1322 6814
2 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H18 6804GE 0:36:06 7'25 6302 7906 +1604 7024
3 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H40 3105OC 0:36:26 7'29 6214 7833 +1619 6948
4 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 0:38:08 7'50 6861 7484 +623 6969
5 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC 0:40:41 8'22 7339 7015 -324 7270
6 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:41:16 8'29 7425 6916 -509 7415
7 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H18 2904BR 0:42:01 8'38 5985 6792 +807 6294
8 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 0:42:26 8'43 8310 6726 -1584 8310
9 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:43:28 8'56 7242 6566 -676 7218
10 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:43:53 9'01 6427 6503 +76 6406
11 QUINQUENEL Hervé 15176 H40 9404IF 0:44:21 9'07 6275 6435 +160 6278
12 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA 0:44:33 9'10 6246 6406 +160 6376
13 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:44:34 9'10 7371 6404 -967 7298
14 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:45:05 9'16 6910 6330 -580 6899
15 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 0:45:16 9'18 5325 6305 +980 5820
16 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:48:15 9'55 6476 5915 -561 6492
17 MENA Louison 26635 H18 3105OC 0:48:53 10'03 6173 5838 -335 6292
18 COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA 0:49:00 10'04 5123 5824 +701 5435
19 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 0:49:18 10'08 6752 5789 -963 6752
20 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 0:49:48 10'14 5974 5731 -243 6011
21 KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR 0:50:00 10'17 5052 5708 +656 5052
22 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H18 8607NA 0:50:43 10'26 5443 5627 +184 5644
23 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 0:51:03 10'30 5941 5590 -351 6057
24 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:51:07 10'31 6445 5583 -862 6394
25 PY Stephane 23118 H40 3410OC 0:52:18 10'45 6356 5457 -899 0
26 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 0:54:01 11'06 6444 5283 -1161 6425
27 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 0:54:46 11'16 5510 5211 -299 5510
28 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR 0:56:03 11'31 6250 5092 -1158 6166
29 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3801AR 0:57:57 11'55 3880 4925 +1045 4464
30 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H40 6911AR 0:58:44 12'05 4074 4859 +785 3772
31 UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC 1:01:24 12'38 4367 4648 +281 4557
32 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 1:01:57 12'44 4863 4607 -256 4838
33 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:02:55 12'56 4989 4536 -453 4989
34 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF 1:03:56 13'09 5337 4464 -873 5337
35 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF 1:04:31 13'16 5574 4424 -1150 5613
36 PINARD Yann 4256 H40 2508BF 1:06:42 13'43 5090 4279 -811 4912
37 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF 1:06:46 13'44 4046 4274 +228 4181
38 GICQUEL Maël 38396 H18 2904BR 1:11:44 14'45 2911 3979 +1068 3310
39 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 1:11:58 14'48 4290 3966 -324 4225
40 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:12:07 14'50 5389 3957 -1432 5400
41 LINTANF Florian 23713 H18 9105IF 1:15:39 15'33 2689 3773 +1084 3347
42 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 1:17:59 16'02 3805 3660 -145 4021
43 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H40 8607NA 1:19:35 16'22 4705 3586 -1119 4230
44 JULES Vincent 27092 H18 6604OC 1:21:08 16'41 2901 3518 +617 3183
45 BERTOUT bastien 36151 H40 5906HF 1:36:14 19'48 3630 2966 -664 4057
46 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:37:13 20'00 4638 2936 -1702 4585
MIELLET Renaud 38430 H18 5906HF pm None 2169 0 2169