Le Figayrol (12) - G

Date : 26/10/2021
Distance : 4,540 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:32:59 7'15 8621 8537 -84 8670
2 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:37:22 8'13 7351 7536 +185 7386
3 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 0:37:27 8'14 7213 7519 +306 7391
4 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:37:53 8'20 7519 7433 -86 7490
5 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H45 8105OC 0:39:22 8'40 6342 7153 +811 6697
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:39:33 8'42 6775 7120 +345 6893
7 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR 0:40:06 8'49 7895 7022 -873 7833
8 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:42:04 9'15 6707 6694 -13 6654
9 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H45 8104OC 0:42:15 9'18 6293 6665 +372 6314
10 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:42:22 9'19 6582 6646 +64 6704
11 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 0:42:34 9'22 7410 6615 -795 7423
12 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:42:52 9'26 7848 6569 -1279 7828
13 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:43:18 9'32 6307 6503 +196 6158
14 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:43:31 9'35 5517 6471 +954 5600
15 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:44:10 9'43 5829 6375 +546 5815
16 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H45 6208HF 0:44:16 9'45 5892 6361 +469 5999
17 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 0:44:23 9'46 6692 6344 -348 6635
18 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H45 8104OC 0:44:48 9'52 5035 6285 +1250 5240
19 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:45:13 9'57 6418 6227 -191 6401
20 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:46:12 10'10 6573 6095 -478 6552
21 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:47:27 10'27 6070 5934 -136 6158
22 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H45 0705AR 0:48:10 10'36 5545 5846 +301 5730
23 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 0:48:22 10'39 5384 5822 +438 5412
24 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 0:49:33 10'54 6481 5683 -798 6664
25 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H45 7004BF 0:49:46 10'57 6414 5658 -756 6369
26 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:50:39 11'09 6320 5559 -761 6300
27 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:51:32 11'21 5920 5464 -456 6011
28 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:51:37 11'22 5686 5455 -231 5681
29 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 0:52:14 11'30 5241 5391 +150 5309
30 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:52:22 11'32 7033 5377 -1656 7033
31 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:52:32 11'34 7163 5360 -1803 7176
32 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 0:52:43 11'36 5123 5341 +218 5677
33 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:53:02 11'40 4457 5310 +853 4785
34 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:53:49 11'51 6001 5232 -769 6002
35 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H45 3913BF 0:54:34 12'01 5060 5160 +100 5162
36 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR 0:56:34 12'27 6463 4978 -1485 6400
37 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 0:56:45 12'30 4914 4962 +48 5125
38 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:56:52 12'31 5225 4952 -273 5252
39 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H45 7404AR 0:56:53 12'31 4159 4950 +791 4479
40 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 0:57:03 12'33 5517 4936 -581 5560
41 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:57:20 12'37 5248 4911 -337 5395
42 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:58:03 12'47 6585 4851 -1734 6585
43 BARGE Bruno 36568 H45 3913BF 0:58:05 12'47 5567 4848 -719 5567
44 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:58:36 12'54 5459 4805 -654 5478
45 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:58:40 12'55 5701 4800 -901 5864
46 SENCE Stephane 16450 H45 5906HF 0:58:44 12'56 5784 4794 -990 5817
47 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 0:59:44 13'09 5140 4714 -426 4976
48 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:59:51 13'10 5391 4705 -686 5352
49 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 1:00:05 13'14 4838 4687 -151 4825
50 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H50 3913BF 1:00:15 13'16 4433 4674 +241 4553
51 HENRY Stephane 5568 H50 6701GE 1:00:22 13'17 5268 4665 -603 5268
52 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:02:05 13'40 4789 4536 -253 4793
53 LINTANF François 23712 H50 9105IF 1:02:12 13'42 4828 4527 -301 4880
54 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1601NA 1:02:58 13'52 5041 4472 -569 5060
55 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:03:12 13'55 4189 4455 +266 4262
56 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 1:04:04 14'06 4670 4395 -275 4736
57 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 1:06:25 14'37 4652 4240 -412 4722
58 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:06:48 14'42 4605 4215 -390 4513
59 ROGUET ALAIN 39801 H45 3913BF 1:07:03 14'46 5142 4200 -942 5142
60 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H45 8607NA 1:07:46 14'55 6053 4155 -1898 5999
61 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:10:39 15'33 5205 3986 -1219 5175
62 CZERNIAK Jérôme 13271 H45 6205HF 1:13:23 16'09 5301 3837 -1464 5181
63 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:16:32 16'51 4979 3679 -1300 5000
64 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR 1:17:38 17'05 6533 3627 -2906 6366
65 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 1:20:59 17'50 4960 3477 -1483 5257
66 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:21:16 17'54 4534 3465 -1069 4554
67 NAHON David 18953 H50 0615PZ 1:21:26 17'56 3147 3458 +311 3301
68 MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC 1:32:45 20'25 3948 3036 -912 3948
69 TAILLEUR Robert 16023 H60 3408OC 1:36:43 21'18 4389 2911 -1478 4389
70 GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC 1:38:31 21'41 3667 2858 -809 3667
71 MIELLET Christophe 36970 H45 5906HF 1:39:56 22'00 3012 2818 -194 3012
72 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:42:52 22'39 3142 2737 -405 3067
73 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:46:15 23'24 4876 2650 -2226 4876
BOSCH Yannick 33633 H45 8106OC abandon None 2299 0 2613
MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR pm None 6270 0 6245
VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR pm None 4183 0 4270
CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM pm None 4563 0 4518