Le Figayrol (12) - G

Date : 26/10/2021
Distance : 4,540 km
Valeur du circuit : 18375492 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:32:59 7'15 8979 17769441 9285 +306 9059
2 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:37:22 8'13 7477 16763434 8196 +719 7502
3 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 0:37:27 8'14 7601 17079447 8178 +577 7686
4 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:37:53 8'20 7787 17699851 8084 +297 7855
5 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H45 8105OC 0:39:22 8'40 6584 15551408 7780 +1196 7039
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:39:33 8'42 7066 16767618 7744 +678 7108
7 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR 0:40:06 8'49 8155 19620930 7637 -518 8079
8 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:42:04 9'15 6814 17198536 7280 +466 6884
9 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H45 8104OC 0:42:15 9'18 6376 16163160 7249 +873 6533
10 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:42:22 9'19 6906 17555052 7229 +323 7114
11 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 0:42:34 9'22 7658 19558532 7195 -463 7710
12 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:42:52 9'26 8145 20948940 7144 -1001 8095
13 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:43:18 9'32 6280 16315440 7073 +793 6388
14 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:43:31 9'35 5662 14783482 7038 +1376 5776
15 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:44:10 9'43 6001 15902650 6934 +933 6027
16 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H45 6208HF 0:44:16 9'45 6058 16090048 6918 +860 6112
17 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 0:44:23 9'46 6900 18374700 6900 +0 6934
18 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H45 8104OC 0:44:48 9'52 5330 14327040 6836 +1506 5400
19 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:45:13 9'57 6507 17653491 6773 +266 6608
20 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:46:12 10'10 6697 18564084 6629 -68 6722
21 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:47:27 10'27 6494 18488418 6454 -40 6520
22 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H45 0705AR 0:48:10 10'36 5815 16805350 6358 +543 5876
23 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 0:48:22 10'39 5596 16239592 6332 +736 5605
24 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 0:49:33 10'54 6815 20260995 6181 -634 6815
25 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H45 7004BF 0:49:46 10'57 6591 19680726 6154 -437 6591
26 VIALARD Jérôme 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:50:39 11'09 6623 20127297 6047 -576 6548
27 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:51:32 11'21 6158 19040536 5943 -215 6221
28 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:51:37 11'22 5958 18451926 5933 -25 6031
29 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 0:52:14 11'30 5460 17111640 5863 +403 5564
30 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:52:22 11'32 7240 22748080 5848 -1392 7240
31 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:52:32 11'34 7337 23126224 5830 -1507 7336
32 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 0:52:43 11'36 5963 18860969 5810 -153 5941
33 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:53:02 11'40 4909 15620438 5775 +866 4992
34 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:53:49 11'51 6065 19583885 5691 -374 6169
35 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H45 3913BF 0:54:34 12'01 5277 17276898 5613 +442 5346
36 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR 0:56:34 12'27 6607 22424158 5414 -1193 6607
37 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 0:56:45 12'30 5123 17443815 5397 +274 5277
38 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:56:52 12'31 5317 18141604 5386 +69 5342
39 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H45 7404AR 0:56:53 12'31 4244 14484772 5384 +1225 4486
40 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 0:57:03 12'33 5836 19976628 5368 -468 5836
41 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:57:20 12'37 5480 18851200 5342 -138 5492
42 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:58:03 12'47 6611 23026113 5276 -1335 6611
43 BARGE Bruno 36568 H45 3913BF 0:58:05 12'47 5738 19996930 5273 -465 5705
44 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:58:36 12'54 5700 20041200 5226 -474 5700
45 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:58:40 12'55 6071 21369920 5220 -851 6154
46 SENCE Stephane 16450 H45 5906HF 0:58:44 12'56 5899 20788076 5214 -685 5875
47 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 0:59:44 13'09 5107 18303488 5127 +20 5155
48 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:59:51 13'10 5450 19570950 5117 -333 5483
49 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 1:00:05 13'14 4957 17869985 5097 +140 4993
50 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H50 3913BF 1:00:15 13'16 4512 5083 +751 4702
51 HENRY Stephane 5568 H50 6701GE 1:00:22 13'17 5329 5073 -256 5354
52 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:02:05 13'40 4956 4933 -23 5003
53 LINTANF François 23712 H50 9105IF 1:02:12 13'42 4960 4924 -36 4970
54 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1601NA 1:02:58 13'52 5133 4864 -269 5185
55 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:03:12 13'55 4347 4846 +499 4425
56 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 1:04:04 14'06 4932 4780 -152 4950
57 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 1:06:25 14'37 5152 4611 -541 5152
58 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:06:48 14'42 4643 4585 -58 4654
59 ROGUET ALAIN 39801 H45 3913BF 1:07:03 14'46 5311 4568 -743 5311
60 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H45 8607NA 1:07:46 14'55 6322 4519 -1803 6192
61 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:10:39 15'33 5243 4335 -908 5243
62 CZERNIAK Jérôme 13271 H45 6205HF 1:13:23 16'09 5254 4173 -1081 5254
63 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:16:32 16'51 5131 4002 -1129 5119
64 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR 1:17:38 17'05 6706 3945 -2761 6706
65 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 1:20:59 17'50 5481 3782 -1699 5481
66 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:21:16 17'54 4657 3769 -888 4679
67 NAHON David 18953 H50 0615PZ 1:21:26 17'56 3297 3761 +596 3458
68 MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC 1:32:45 20'25 4178 3302 -876 4178
69 TAILLEUR Robert 16023 H60 3408OC 1:36:43 21'18 4594 3167 -1427 4594
70 GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC 1:38:31 21'41 3794 3109 -685 3794
71 MIELLET Christophe 36970 H45 5906HF 1:39:56 22'00 3084 3065 -19 3120
72 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:42:52 22'39 3152 2977 -175 3173
73 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:46:15 23'24 5052 2882 -2170 5052
BOSCH Yannick 33633 H45 8106OC abandon None 2666 0 2613
MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR pm None 6550 0 6500
VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR pm None 4357 0 4270
CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM pm None 4645 0 4645