Le Figayrol (12) - H

Date : 26/10/2021
Distance : 3,430 km
Valeur du circuit : 11811953 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 0:24:54 7'15 7637 11409678 7906 +269 7848
2 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:25:24 7'24 6161 9389364 7751 +1590 6195
3 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:25:32 7'26 7924 12139568 7710 -214 8036
4 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 0:26:32 7'44 6514 10370288 7420 +906 6514
5 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H55 2508BF 0:27:11 7'55 6261 10211691 7242 +1231 6136
6 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:27:22 7'58 7230 11871660 7194 -36 7376
7 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:27:32 8'01 7276 12019952 7150 -126 7302
8 GROTE Andreas 11687 H55 1403NM 0:28:03 8'10 6954 11703582 7018 +64 7084
9 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:28:40 8'21 7169 12330680 6867 -302 7170
10 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H55 6701GE 0:28:48 8'23 7978 13785984 6836 -1142 7978
11 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:29:18 8'32 7133 12539814 6719 -414 7164
12 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:29:22 8'33 7585 13364770 6704 -881 7502
13 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 0:30:43 8'57 6436 11861548 6409 -27 6481
14 MARTY Michel 13196 H60 4601OC 0:30:46 8'58 5685 10494510 6399 +714 5755
15 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:30:48 8'58 5789 10698072 6392 +603 5858
16 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 0:30:52 8'59 6318 11700936 6378 +60 6402
17 MORLON Jean-François 2099 H60 2108BF 0:31:54 9'18 5595 10708830 6171 +576 5710
18 FIORINA Laurent 39225 H45 7311AR 0:32:55 9'35 4109 8115275 5981 +2036 4733
19 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H60 1307PZ 0:33:03 9'38 5082 10077606 5957 +875 5197
20 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:33:28 9'45 6820 13694560 5882 -938 6820
21 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H60 8405PZ 0:33:30 9'46 5793 11643930 5877 +84 5807
22 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 0:33:59 9'54 6366 12980274 5793 -573 6366
23 PINNA Gilles 14765 H55 3204OC 0:34:53 10'10 5699 11928007 5644 -55 5754
24 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:35:03 10'13 5872 12348816 5617 -255 5857
25 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H60 5906HF 0:35:07 10'14 5567 11729669 5606 +39 5644
26 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:35:13 10'16 6640 14030320 5590 -1050 6582
27 LUTHRINGER François 3723 H55 8813GE 0:35:30 10'20 6458 13755540 5546 -912 6447
28 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 0:36:16 10'34 5429 11813504 5428 -1 5432
29 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:37:50 11'01 5520 12530400 5204 -316 5457
30 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF 0:38:18 11'09 5156 11848488 5140 -16 5210
31 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 0:38:18 11'09 4936 11342928 5140 +204 4984
32 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC 0:39:31 11'31 3973 9419983 4982 +1009 4489
33 MASSON Philippe 11564 H60 3105OC 0:40:00 11'39 6528 15667200 4922 -1606 6453
34 DUPENLOUP Jean-Charles 9785 H55 4802OC 0:40:03 11'40 4916 0
35 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:40:14 11'43 4566 11022324 4893 +327 4616
36 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 0:40:16 11'44 5412 13075392 4889 -523 5412
37 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H55 1307PZ 0:40:36 11'50 4710 11473560 4849 +139 4727
38 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 0:40:36 11'50 4381 10672116 4849 +468 4428
39 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H60 8404PZ 0:41:10 12'00 0 4782 3816
40 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 0:41:31 12'06 4402 10965382 4742 +340 4448
41 TILKIN Michel 36906 H60 2517BF 0:42:29 12'23 4247 10825603 4634 +387 4402
42 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:42:41 12'26 4772 12221092 4612 -160 4796
43 FLEURET Jean 36941 H55 8607NA 0:43:31 12'41 4675 12206425 4524 -151 4751
44 PIGEON Eric 16630 H55 1408NM 0:43:51 12'47 5364 14112684 4490 -874 5364
45 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 0:43:55 12'48 4513 4483 -30 4541
46 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:44:35 12'59 5340 4416 -924 5296
47 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:44:41 13'01 5168 4406 -762 5185
48 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H60 8104OC 0:45:23 13'13 4697 4338 -359 4697
49 GHIBAUDO William 39219 H45 7311AR 0:46:26 13'32 4585 4240 -345 4640
50 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 0:46:47 13'38 4712 4208 -504 4757
51 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:47:29 13'50 4812 4146 -666 4458
52 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC 0:49:07 14'19 4734 4008 -726 4734
53 ZOUAOUI Jean-Marc 2127 H60 3005OC 0:49:48 14'31 3994 3953 -41 4032
54 VERNEAU Bruno 39451 H55 6208HF 0:51:39 15'03 4353 3812 -541 4353
55 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 0:52:49 15'23 4200 3727 -473 4200
56 FOURMENT Hervé 32501 H50 1307PZ 0:54:09 15'47 4228 3636 -592 4228
57 CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H55 2517BF 0:59:01 17'12 3499 3336 -23 3350
58 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 1:00:42 17'41 5155 3243 -1912 5155
59 PARMENTIER Pierre 41305 H65 0207HF 1:01:27 17'54 4144 3204 -940 4107
60 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H55 3199OC 1:02:57 18'21 3264 3127 -137 3264
61 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 1:02:58 18'21 3367 3127 -240 3358
62 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 1:07:47 19'45 3692 2904 -788 3692
63 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H60 8105OC 1:10:22 20'30 3524 2798 -726 3524
64 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF 1:11:15 20'46 4250 2763 -1487 4250
65 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 1:14:08 21'36 2358 2656 +298 2532
MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF abandon None 5408 0 5408