Le Figayrol (12) - J

Date : 26/10/2021
Distance : 3,120 km
Valeur du circuit : 15115917 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:32:58 10'33 6364 12587992 7642 +1278 6424
2 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:35:48 11'28 5665 12168420 7037 +1372 5665
3 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:39:00 12'30 6094 14259960 6460 +366 6146
4 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:41:39 13'20 4935 12332565 6049 +1114 5048
5 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:41:55 13'26 5830 14662450 6010 +180 5892
6 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D45 3913BF 0:43:55 14'04 5392 14207920 5737 +345 5630
7 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 0:45:20 14'31 4728 12860160 5557 +829 4743
8 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:47:39 15'16 4364 12476676 5287 +923 4420
9 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 0:47:55 15'21 4366 12552250 5258 +892 4444
10 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:48:04 15'24 4884 14085456 5241 +357 5024
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 0:48:11 15'26 5871 16973061 5229 -642 5871
12 POURRE Valérie 738 D50 2508BF 0:52:40 16'52 4308 13613280 4784 +476 4411
13 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D45 7716IF 0:53:02 16'59 4683 14901306 4750 +67 4738
14 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 0:53:11 17'02 4917 15690147 4737 -180 4853
15 MOULIERE Marie-Hélène 2893 D45 0207HF 0:54:02 17'19 5775 18722550 4663 -1112 5807
16 LEFIEUX Laurence 34993 D45 6008HF 0:54:15 17'23 4548 14803740 4644 +96 4640
17 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:54:27 17'27 4181 13659327 4627 +446 4222
18 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:54:52 17'35 4018 13227256 4592 +574 4018
19 BAUD Delphine 33702 D50 6709GE 0:55:34 17'48 4507 15026338 4534 +27 4600
20 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 0:56:45 18'11 4842 16487010 4439 -403 4819
21 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3801AR 0:57:08 18'18 3883 13310924 4410 +527 4195
22 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 0:57:50 18'32 3431 11905570 4356 +925 3579
23 ITASSE Anabelle 31564 D50 0615PZ 0:57:54 18'33 0 4351 3171
24 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D45 6208HF 0:57:58 18'34 5015 17442170 4346 -669 5015
25 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:58:27 18'44 4265 14957355 4310 +45 4288
26 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:58:31 18'45 4875 17116125 4305 -570 4793
27 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:00:05 19'15 4398 15854790 4193 -205 4369
28 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D50 6701GE 1:00:10 19'17 4718 17031980 4187 -531 4718
29 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 1:00:28 19'22 4051 14697028 4166 +115 4088
30 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 1:00:46 19'28 5024 18317504 4146 -878 4955
31 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D45 8404PZ 1:01:56 19'51 5087 18903292 4068 -1019 5087
32 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL 1:03:25 20'19 3808 14489440 3973 +165 3849
33 BOYER Christelle 27461 D45 2407NA 1:05:49 21'05 3365 13288385 3828 +463 3593
34 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:08:35 21'58 3810 15678150 3673 -137 3795
35 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D50 0504PZ 1:09:45 22'21 3917 16392645 3612 -305 3917
36 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 1:10:15 22'30 4686 19751490 3586 -1100 4674
37 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 1:10:32 22'36 3619 15315608 3572 -47 3638
38 PITON Elisabeth 19125 D50 2904BR 1:12:37 23'16 3469 0
39 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D50 4705NA 1:14:38 23'55 2987 13375786 3376 +389 3025
40 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 1:14:58 24'01 4496 20223008 3361 -1135 4496
41 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 1:15:01 24'02 3620 16293620 3358 -262 3644
42 KORZEC Patricia 38486 D45 7716IF 1:15:45 24'16 3299 14993955 3326 +27 3349
43 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:15:47 24'17 4456 3324 -1132 4418
44 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:16:41 24'34 2778 3285 +507 2778
45 ARNAULT-VERRET Katy 24584 D45 8607NA 1:21:29 26'06 3431 3092 -339 3389
46 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 1:21:33 26'08 4327 3089 -1238 4268
47 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 1:23:29 26'45 3183 3018 -165 3227
48 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D50 8812GE 1:26:27 27'42 3116 2914 -202 3116
49 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:27:20 27'59 3279 2885 -394 3252
50 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:27:42 28'06 3187 2873 -314 3203
51 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D50 6208HF 1:28:13 28'16 3237 2856 -381 3237
52 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:28:21 28'19 3550 2852 -698 3550
53 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 1:28:41 28'25 2824 2841 +17 2828
54 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:29:18 28'37 3184 2821 -363 3176
55 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D45 8607NA 1:32:11 29'32 2746 2733 -13 2742
56 JULES Karine 27091 D50 6604OC 1:32:15 29'34 1985 2731 +746 2133
57 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 1:32:20 29'35 2151 2729 +578 2151
58 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D45 8813GE 1:34:49 30'23 3743 2657 -1086 3851
59 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D45 3913BF 1:39:17 31'49 3225 2538 -623 2996
60 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:52:25 36'01 2814 2241 -573 2732
61 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:54:38 36'44 3159 2198 -961 3131
LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA pm None 3124 0 3124
MARTIN Laetitia 38429 D45 5906HF hors délai None 2317 0 2317
DIOT Sandrine 40661 D40 8607NA hors délai None 0 0 0