Le Figayrol (12) - N

Date : 26/10/2021
Distance : 3,690 km
Valeur du circuit : 5536389 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H14 3105OC 0:31:32 8'32 2571 4864332 2926 +355 2665
2 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H14 2407NA 0:31:47 8'36 2824 5385368 2903 +79 3021
3 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H14 7716IF 0:34:20 9'18 2690 5541400 2688 -2 2771
4 KRUGER LOUIS ANTOINE 41279 H12 3810AR 0:36:45 9'57 2849 6282045 2511 -338 2927
5 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H12 2604AR 0:38:39 10'28 1842 4271598 2387 +545 1863
6 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H14 9404IF 0:38:53 10'32 2898 6761034 2373 -525 3113
7 FRENOY Anatole 38484 H14 7716IF 0:39:12 10'37 2446 5752992 2354 -92 2464
8 CHATELAIN Paul 38377 H14 6205HF 0:40:53 11'04 1854 4547862 2257 +403 1912
9 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H14 3810AR 0:41:39 11'17 1944 4858056 2215 +271 2025
10 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H14 1307PZ 0:44:34 12'04 1839 4917486 2070 +231 1952
11 CHATELON Maé 24397 H14 4203AR 0:44:38 12'05 2214 5929092 2067 -147 2214
12 CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H14 3408OC 0:44:47 12'08 1737 4667319 2060 +323 1774
13 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H14 4601OC 0:47:31 12'52 2221 6332071 1942 -279 2221
14 GUERINI Robin 27020 H14 7716IF 0:47:33 12'53 1968 5614704 1941 -27 1982
15 LAGENEBRE Enzo 38478 H14 4012NA 0:47:46 12'56 1052 3015032 1932 +880 1351
16 MOTHERON Nathan 40482 H14 6208HF 0:48:34 13'09 2112 6154368 1900 -212 2112
17 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H14 8404PZ 0:51:15 13'53 2652 8154900 1800 -852 2652
18 MUDES Enzo 40795 H14 6208HF 0:53:48 14'34 1442 4654776 1715 +302 1511
19 VILLAR Basile 24433 H14 6701GE 0:56:22 15'16 2122 7176604 1637 -485 2118
20 JAYET ALEXIS 37104 H14 6208HF 0:57:54 15'41 1683 5846742 1594 -22 1606
21 CHEZEAU Noé 34117 H12 6806GE 0:59:35 16'08 2054 1549 -505 2054
22 LAGNIER Maxime 39828 H14 6205HF 1:00:29 16'23 1563 1526 +26 1520
23 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H14 7716IF 1:01:29 16'39 1717 1501 -216 1717
24 BENARD RIBERA EVAN 41368 H14 7716IF 1:01:55 16'46 1711 1490 -153 1569
25 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D45 3408OC 1:02:48 17'01 1777 1469 -308 1777
26 BUFFARD Romarick 41129 H14 7707IF 1:03:39 17'14 1438 1450 +12 1484
27 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H14 8105OC 1:05:07 17'38 1790 1417 -373 1776
28 RICHARD Mathis 40311 H14 7716IF 1:17:53 21'06 1612 1185 -427 1612
29 BLONDEAU François 33151 H50 5407GE 1:21:02 21'57 2599 1139 -1460 2461
30 BERTOUT Gabriel 36155 H14 5906HF 1:31:12 24'42 1610 1012 -598 1610
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H75 0615PZ abandon None 2637 0 3141
DIDYME Lucas 19660 H14 8105OC abandon None 1858 0 1858
GOFFRE Alexan 38873 H14 7707IF pm None 1033 0 1453
SEGRE Guillaume 39144 H45 5906HF hors délai None 1001 0 1001