Ile d'Oleron 17 (17) - Sprint Orange

Date : 07/11/2021

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TASTET Xavier 23572 H45 4012NA 0:25:51 4365 4029 -336 4690
2 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 0:26:22 4102 3950 -152 4322
3 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H35 3319NA 0:27:47 4328 3749 -579 4328
4 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:27:55 3315 3731 +416 3557
5 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 0:34:41 3862 3003 -859 3687
6 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA 0:34:43 3000 3103
7 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:34:58 2717 2979 +262 2905
8 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H50 1705NA 0:38:14 2908 2724 -184 3021
9 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H16 1705NA 0:38:58 1031 2673 +1642 1598
10 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H45 1705NA 0:39:52 0 2613 2613
11 PARZYCH Mickaël 955 H40 3323NA 0:41:21 0 2519 2469
12 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H50 1705NA 0:41:26 0 2514 2421
13 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 0:41:34 2294 2506 +212 2472
14 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:44:04 2573 2364 -209 2892
15 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 0:47:14 2254 2205 -49 2421
16 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H45 8607NA 0:47:42 2184 2140
17 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 0:48:07 2208 2165 -43 2233
18 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 0:49:08 1892 2120 +228 2046
19 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D50 1705NA 0:49:11 2263 2118 -145 2349
20 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 0:49:27 1892 2106 +214 2039
21 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:50:04 1297 2080 +783 1432
22 CHAISEMARTIN Hervé 39055 H50 8702NA 0:50:27 2065 0
23 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:52:41 2439 1977 -462 2356
24 PRUNIER Jean-Marc 12350 H45 1705NA 0:52:51 1971 1932
25 ROCHE Bertrand 30955 H50 1705NA 0:55:30 1877 1666
26 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA 0:56:24 0 1847 1490
27 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 1:04:10 1877 1623 -254 1969
28 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 1:04:17 1819 1620 -199 1993
29 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D35 3318NA 1:07:53 1534 1383
30 PELLETIER Sylvie 36947 D50 2801CE 1:17:47 1339 635
31 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA 1:25:52 0 1213 1213
32 VIGOUROUX Corine 840878 D50 1705NA 1:28:08 1182 1158
33 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D60 3319NA 1:49:14 1629 954 -675 1211
34 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:57:43 0 885 959
LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA pm 2292 0 2385
GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA pm 2587 0 2727
AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA pm 2542 0 2597