4 jours en Morbihan Camors Nord (56) - 9004

Date : 14/11/2021
Valeur du circuit : 14205027 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 0:32:51 4736 9334656 7207 +2471 6055
2 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF 0:45:22 5204 14165288 5219 +15 5579
3 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:48:42 4922 14382084 4861 -61 4962
4 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D14 2904BR 0:50:32 2286 6931152 4685 +2399 2712
5 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:53:01 5575 17734075 4466 -1109 5536
6 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 0:56:40 4333 14732200 4178 -155 4450
7 GOIN Cindy 42214 D35 4403PL 1:01:15 3865 3030
8 COURANT Mathieu 35152 H35 5604BR 1:02:55 3763 0
9 TUMELIN Julie 33341 D35 5604BR 1:03:22 3547 13485694 3736 +189 3538
10 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 1:03:28 3488 13282304 3730 +242 3615
11 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:04:59 4160 16219840 3643 -517 4057
12 PELLEGRINI Arnaud 41411 H45 0111AR 1:06:48 964 3863712 3544 +2619 2307
13 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 1:07:23 4645 18779735 3513 -1132 4631
14 DELABARRE Charlotte 38587 D18 2904BR 1:09:25 2144 8929760 3411 +1310 2381
15 QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 3308NA 1:13:38 4070 17981260 3215 -855 4040
16 DONNARD Jean-Pierre 561 H70 4504CE 1:15:17 3748 16929716 3145 -603 3713
17 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D16 2904BR 1:15:42 2768 12572256 3127 +359 2953
18 LAURENT Sylvain 39115 H40 4403PL 1:16:18 3188 14594664 3103 -85 3512
19 LE BORGNE Pascal 11088 H60 2904BR 1:16:34 3092 0
20 PITON Elisabeth 19125 D50 2904BR 1:16:39 2887 13277313 3089 +260 2954
21 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 1:17:08 4390 20316920 3069 -1321 4411
22 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:18:21 3626 17045826 3022 -604 3557
23 BAUCHET Sylvain 37696 H20 9211IF 1:18:48 3523 16656744 3004 -519 3713
24 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 1:19:55 3615 17333925 2962 -653 3661
25 NEDELEC Nolwenn 39311 D45 2904BR 1:26:34 2688 13961472 2735 +47 2714
26 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D50 2904BR 1:28:25 3143 2678 -465 3155
27 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA 1:32:25 3387 2562 -825 3474
28 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:33:50 3088 2523 -565 3051
29 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 1:35:23 3453 2482 -971 3421
30 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 1:39:32 3459 2379 -1080 3459
31 JEQUEL Jean-Claude 3086 H70 4403PL 1:41:19 2955 2337 -618 2762
32 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D45 2904BR 1:47:32 3429 2202 -1227 3523
33 BERTHOME Stéphanie 41080 D40 7205PL 1:54:31 1197 2067 +870 1304
34 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:55:24 2684 2052 -632 2707
35 SALATHE Manuelle 24192 D50 7512IF 2:16:09 2313 1739 -574 2306
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR abandon 5305 0 5268
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA abandon 1762 0 1762
CAU Gérard 8297 H65 4504CE abandon 2112 0 2112