Sivens (81) - VIOLET COURT

Date : 28/11/2021
Distance : 0,400 km
Valeur du circuit : 15747166 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENA Sebastien 10776 H45 3105OC 0:47:10 117'55 5091 14407530 5564 +575 5372
2 BERBETT Luc 861 H50 8105OC 0:51:28 128'40 6196 19133248 5099 -1097 6196
3 BARON Fabien 41542 H35 8105OC 1:02:14 155'35 4217 0
4 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC 1:02:57 157'22 4734 17880318 4169 -565 4663
5 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 1:03:43 159'17 3058 11690734 4119 +1061 3098
6 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 1:07:42 169'15 5267 21394554 3877 -1390 5267
7 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 1:10:20 175'50 3472 14651840 3732 +260 3515
8 WALLEZ DORIAN 39490 H18 8104OC 1:11:10 177'55 3487 14889490 3688 +201 3885
9 CAVARROC Celine 16309 D40 8105OC 1:12:31 181'17 3379 14702029 3619 +240 3606
10 MAZAN Céline 23776 D45 8104OC 1:15:01 187'32 4308 19390308 3499 -809 4308
11 MURAT Cécile 34439 D18 8104OC 1:17:21 193'22 3831 17779671 3393 -438 3831
12 MARY Simon 41767 H35 8104OC 1:19:00 197'30 3322 0
13 CHARLAS PIERRE 40148 H18 8104OC 1:20:41 201'42 1843 8921963 3253 +1410 2877
14 RUL Etienne 35742 H18 1202OC 1:23:10 207'55 1221 6092790 3156 +1984 1519
15 CHAPPELLAZ Laure 30527 D40 8105OC 1:24:28 211'10 3356 17008208 3107 -249 3397
16 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 1:27:30 218'45 3644 19131000 2999 -645 3644
17 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H60 3203OC 1:29:48 224'30 3860 20797680 2923 -937 3969
18 RUL Stéphane 35740 H40 1202OC 1:30:25 226'02 2596 14083300 2903 +307 2782
19 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H45 8104OC 1:30:40 226'40 0 2895 2779
20 AUDIGIER Christophe 39445 H55 3108OC 1:34:09 235'22 3385 2788 -462 3025
21 SERY Axelle 34660 D35 3108OC 1:38:23 245'57 2668 0
22 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H60 3105OC 1:45:19 263'17 3511 2492 -949 3171
23 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 1:47:41 269'12 3792 2437 -1355 3770
24 COURON Enora 23370 D20 8105OC 1:56:14 290'35 2387 2258 -129 2455
25 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 2:06:14 315'35 2744 2079 -665 2717
26 NATALI Annie 1106 D70 8105OC 2:19:12 348'00 2650 1885 -765 2650
27 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 2:47:15 418'07 3082 1569 -1513 3088
BERBIGUIER Maxime 39492 H40 8104OC pm None 0 0 0
FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H75 6604OC pm None 3804 0 3804
CLERBOUT Carine 37259 D45 3108OC pm None 1234 0 1209