Arbonnes (77) - Violet C

Date : 14/11/2021
Valeur du circuit : 17221417 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H35 4504CE 0:44:22 6469 0
2 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H45 9105IF 0:46:22 6553 18230446 6190 -363 6553
3 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D14 7807IF 0:50:49 3421 10430629 5648 +2227 3723
4 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 0:54:07 6445 20926915 5304 -1141 6445
5 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 0:54:40 4298 14097440 5250 +952 4489
6 SCHMITT Timéo 34688 H16 7707IF 0:56:19 2495 8430605 5097 +2652 2752
7 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D18 7807IF 0:59:19 5028 17894652 4839 -189 5028
8 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 1:00:04 5294 19079576 4778 -516 5294
9 TONDU maxime 33941 H16 7716IF 1:00:04 3253 11723812 4778 +1525 3635
10 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H60 7707IF 1:03:03 5434 20556822 4552 -882 5434
11 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 1:03:13 4675 17732275 4540 -135 4703
12 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 1:03:58 5678 21792164 4487 -1191 5678
13 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D45 7716IF 1:04:18 4738 18279204 4464 -274 4700
14 RENIE Cedrick 38552 H35 8903BF 1:05:58 4050 16029900 4351 +463 4117
15 SABATIER Francois 3030 H60 9105IF 1:07:06 3842 15467892 4278 +436 4130
16 ANDRILLON Victor 28790 H16 7807IF 1:07:17 3438 13879206 4266 +828 3495
17 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 1:08:15 4784 19590480 4205 -579 4784
18 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 1:08:55 4363 18041005 4165 -198 4366
19 HAMON Patrick 2146 H70 7716IF 1:10:24 4266 18019584 4077 -189 4266
20 BOUCHERIE louis 40154 H21 7716IF 1:11:03 1809 7711767 4040 +2231 2153
21 GIRAUD Christian 36672 H45 7807IF 1:11:52 3053 13164536 3994 +1002 3366
22 YVART Erwan 29852 H14 7807IF 1:12:26 3051 13259646 3963 +912 3211
23 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 1:13:49 4428 19611612 3888 -540 4428
24 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 1:14:20 5394 24057240 3861 -1533 5394
25 BOUCHERIE Pascal 40150 H55 7716IF 1:14:56 2424 10898304 3830 +1406 2820
26 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:15:02 4312 19412624 3825 -487 4312
27 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:15:47 4445 20211415 3787 -658 4445
28 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:16:28 4418 20269784 3754 -664 4436
29 DOROL Aurélien 41403 H35 7512IF 1:17:02 3195 14767290 3726 +531 3309
30 POULAIN Baptiste 41058 H40 7707IF 1:17:16 3360 15576960 3715 +422 3449
31 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 1:19:33 4853 23163369 3608 -1245 4787
32 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 1:20:38 4961 24001318 3560 -1401 4961
33 TALVAS Damien 30151 H16 9105IF 1:22:32 3434 17005168 3478 +44 3635
34 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 1:26:42 4589 23871978 3311 -1278 4589
35 NOY Eyal 9126 H65 7807IF 1:26:48 3522 18342576 3307 -215 3553
36 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 1:27:53 4268 3266 -1002 4248
37 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:28:43 4092 3235 -857 4092
38 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D45 7512IF 1:28:53 3602 3229 -373 3591
39 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D65 9105IF 1:30:04 3785 3187 -598 3769
40 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:31:31 4658 3136 -1522 4543
41 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H45 9105IF 1:32:39 4480 3098 -1382 4422
42 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 1:32:58 4207 3087 -1120 4170
43 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 1:34:38 4119 3033 -1086 4119
44 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:34:45 4610 3029 -1581 4535
45 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:34:54 3171 3024 -147 3219
46 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 1:34:57 3794 3023 -771 3794
47 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D45 7716IF 1:36:31 3760 2974 -786 3468
48 MAGNY Eric 29450 H60 8903BF 1:36:39 3456 2970 -486 3456
49 PATAUT Philippe 7117 H65 9404IF 1:57:59 1904 2433 +605 2126
50 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 1:58:14 3624 2428 -1196 3624
51 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 2:17:53 2354 2082 -272 2354
52 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D60 7716IF 2:18:57 3096 2066 -1030 3096
BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF abandon 4825 0 4825
CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF abandon 5271 0 5271
DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D50 7807IF abandon 3483 0 3424
LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D50 8903BF pm 2913 0 2913
VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7707IF pm 3267 0 3295