Arbonnes (77) - Violet L

Date : 14/11/2021
Couleur : Violet
Valeur du circuit : 36003682 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7707IF 1:11:42 6146 26440092 8369 +2223 6458
2 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 1:14:12 7376 32837952 8087 +711 7649
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:15:06 9050 40779300 7990 -1060 9050
4 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 1:15:28 8347 37795216 7951 -396 8347
5 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H18 7707IF 1:16:00 7413 33803280 7896 +483 7475
6 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 7716IF 1:17:30 7100 33015000 7743 +927 7274
7 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 1:18:40 8047 37981840 7628 -419 7849
8 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF 1:20:18 7906 38091108 7473 -433 7790
9 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 1:21:24 7071 34534764 7372 +301 7067
10 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H21 7716IF 1:21:28 8228 40218464 7366 -862 7976
11 DANIEL Igor 12916 H35 1905NA 1:22:35 8050 39887750 7266 -784 7968
12 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF 1:26:22 5419 28081258 6948 +1529 5667
13 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF 1:28:05 6874 36329090 6812 -62 6899
14 MACLE Bruno 19101 H40 2517BF 1:28:17 5495 29107015 6797 +1302 5823
15 VIREFLEAU Kevin 8001 H21 4504CE 1:30:43 6925 37692775 6615 -310 6925
16 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 1:33:44 6514 36634736 6402 -112 6495
17 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:34:56 5962 33959552 6321 +359 6035
18 QUINQUENEL Hervé 15176 H40 9404IF 1:35:33 6495 37235835 6280 -215 6495
19 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 1:36:57 6598 38380566 6189 -409 6598
20 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H40 7512IF 1:38:23 6785 40051855 6099 -686 6728
21 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H20 9105IF 1:42:30 6727 41371050 5854 -873 6727
22 DENEUBOURG Arnault 18359 H45 9105IF 1:42:41 5844 0
23 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H20 6008HF 1:44:33 5719 35875287 5739 +20 5876
24 BIARD Michael 26479 H40 7716IF 1:45:37 5494 34815478 5682 +408 5476
25 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF 1:46:36 6124 39169104 5629 -495 6124
26 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H60 7709IF 1:49:11 5103 5496 +393 5254
27 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H50 6008HF 1:49:12 5213 5495 +282 5324
28 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 1:53:33 5893 5285 -608 5893
29 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 1:56:32 6088 5149 -939 6088
30 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 1:56:43 4944 5141 +197 5007
31 MANCEL Stephane 33652 H50 9211IF 1:57:19 5050 5115 +65 5159
32 LE GUEVELLOU Lilian 31819 H35 4504CE 1:59:53 5734 5005 -729 5734
33 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H50 9209IF 2:04:48 5140 4808 -332 5140
34 CARDOT Bastien 37266 H35 7512IF 2:05:04 4539 4798 +350 4606
35 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 2:09:44 5246 4625 -621 5246
36 DERLOT Damien 35405 H45 7716IF 2:15:23 4528 4432 -96 4637
37 RAYMOND Raphael 24208 H40 3108OC 2:36:05 3844 0
PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF abandon 4429 0 4429
CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 9404IF abandon 4920 0 4920
GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF pm 4506 0 4099
SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE pm 4776 0 4776