Arbonnes (77) - Violet M

Date : 14/11/2021
Distance : 7,000 km
Valeur du circuit : 27143015 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 1:00:29 8'38 7032 25519128 7479 +447 7107
2 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H21 9105IF 1:01:52 8'50 6823 25326976 7312 +489 7125
3 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 1:02:04 8'52 7106 26462744 7289 +183 7232
4 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 1:03:06 9'00 7723 29239278 7169 -554 7723
5 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:03:10 9'01 7456 28258240 7162 -294 7514
6 MOREY Etienne 3141 H40 7720IF 1:03:37 9'05 6821 26035757 7111 +290 7011
7 THONIER Titouan 25134 H18 7807IF 1:03:54 9'07 6055 23214870 7080 +1025 6289
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 1:04:20 9'11 7106 27429160 7032 -74 7121
9 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H16 7707IF 1:05:33 9'21 3746 14733018 6901 +3155 5049
10 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 1:05:40 9'22 6934 27319960 6889 -45 6911
11 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF 1:05:40 9'22 6056 23860640 6889 +833 6571
12 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 1:05:43 9'23 6884 0
13 AVVISATI Francesco 39485 H35 7512IF 1:06:11 9'27 6182 24548722 6835 +653 6365
14 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 1:07:41 9'40 6468 26266548 6684 +216 6591
15 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:07:59 9'42 7245 29552355 6654 -591 7159
16 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H45 4504CE 1:11:17 10'11 6346 0
17 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H55 7807IF 1:12:43 10'23 6921 30196323 6221 -700 6921
18 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H18 7807IF 1:15:15 10'45 5771 26056065 6012 +241 5939
19 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H55 9105IF 1:15:31 10'47 6037 27353647 5991 -46 6164
20 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:16:37 10'56 5913 27182061 5905 -8 5942
21 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:17:04 11'00 6552 30296448 5870 -682 6552
22 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:17:28 11'04 6137 28524776 5840 -297 6073
23 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H50 8903BF 1:18:38 11'14 6413 30256534 5753 -660 6413
24 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 1:19:13 11'19 6160 29278480 5711 -449 6150
25 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:21:21 11'37 5370 26210970 5561 +191 5470
26 VANNIER Emie 17045 D20 3308NA 1:22:07 11'43 5192 25580984 5509 +317 5367
27 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H50 4504CE 1:22:52 11'50 5150 25605800 5459 +309 5258
28 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:24:11 12'01 5550 28033050 5374 -176 5536
29 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 1:24:13 12'01 5605 28322065 5372 -233 5619
30 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF 1:24:18 12'02 5724 28951992 5366 -358 5724
31 RORA Jose 7702 H60 7716IF 1:26:37 12'22 6402 33271194 5223 -1179 6402
32 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H55 7807IF 1:26:40 12'22 4562 23722400 5220 +658 4562
33 COIRON Thomas 30951 H40 7723IF 1:28:29 12'38 5782 30696638 5113 -669 5782
34 LINTANF François 23712 H50 9105IF 1:29:02 12'43 5033 26886286 5081 +48 5078
35 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 1:29:58 12'51 5065 27340870 5028 -37 5126
36 POMART Armand 24938 H21 9404IF 1:32:25 13'12 4895 0
37 CARUEL François 14688 H50 7807IF 1:32:28 13'12 4446 24666408 4892 +446 4739
38 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D50 7716IF 1:32:39 13'14 6002 33365118 4883 -1119 6002
39 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H50 7808IF 1:32:57 13'16 5191 28950207 4867 -324 5110
40 ESTIVAL Jean-Luc 3194 H60 7709IF 1:35:22 13'37 5490 31413780 4744 -746 5490
41 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:35:24 13'37 3757 21505068 4742 +1135 4165
42 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF 1:35:37 13'39 5500 4731 -769 5458
43 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 1:36:43 13'49 5449 4677 -772 5449
44 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:38:40 14'05 5093 4585 -508 5108
45 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D40 7716IF 1:41:14 14'27 4616 4469 -147 4616
46 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H55 7716IF 1:45:37 15'05 3295 4283 +988 3633
47 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:45:53 15'07 4761 4272 -489 4761
48 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:49:08 15'35 4580 4145 -435 4580
49 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:52:06 16'00 5179 4036 -1143 5179
50 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H55 9209IF 1:53:15 16'10 5300 3995 -1305 5300
51 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 1:53:23 16'11 4833 3990 -843 4892
52 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H60 7512IF 1:54:47 16'23 4267 3941 -326 4267
53 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H50 7807IF 1:55:02 16'26 4655 3933 -722 4552
54 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 1:55:38 16'31 4776 3912 -864 4776
55 WIBART Martine 1956 D60 9502IF 2:04:03 17'43 4678 3647 -1031 4678
56 ABRIOL Daniel 14005 H65 7709IF 2:11:37 18'48 3437 0
57 SIREJOL Pascal 41272 H21 7807IF 2:14:58 19'16 3462 3352 -41 3425
58 MOINE Emeline 24441 D21 8903BF 2:30:34 21'30 3404 3005 -399 3404
59 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H55 7807IF 2:33:11 21'53 3781 2953 -828 3781
60 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 9404IF 2:47:17 23'53 3246 2704 -542 3246
61 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H55 7709IF 2:50:07 24'18 2870 2659 -154 2765
FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF abandon None 3567 0 3567
MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF abandon None 4948 0 5009
COVIAUX Marie 24863 D55 5101GE abandon None 2760 0 2760
BESSON David 37945 H45 4504CE pm None 6314 0 6314
DURAND Marion 36849 D40 7512IF pm None 4077 0 4077
BENEDETTI Etienne 37820 H55 5101GE pm None 3042 0 3042
GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE pm None 7116 0 7126
MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF hors délai None 6047 0 6089
MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H18 7807IF hors délai None 4528 0 4583