Lège-Cap-Ferret (33) - Violet L

Date : 16/10/2021
Valeur du circuit : 15537603 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H55 1905NA 0:34:09 7230 14814270 7583 +353 7327
2 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:36:10 7408 16075360 7160 -248 7409
3 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:37:27 6697 15048159 6915 +218 6757
4 TERRASSON Lucas 40185 H18 3323NA 0:40:36 5099 12421164 6378 +1279 5420
5 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:41:54 5662 14234268 6180 +518 5684
6 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H18 3204OC 0:42:32 4967 12675784 6088 +1121 5008
7 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H55 1601NA 0:43:45 6326 16605750 5919 -407 6402
8 PERIN Remi 17230 H20 4705NA 0:44:13 5681 15071693 5857 +176 5789
9 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H18 1601NA 0:44:22 6001 15974662 5837 -164 6055
10 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:45:12 5523 14978376 5729 +206 5597
11 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:45:57 5450 15025650 5636 +186 5477
12 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:46:49 6424 18045016 5531 -893 6424
13 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H50 4709NA 0:48:57 0 5290 5129
14 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA 0:49:07 4980 14676060 5272 +292 5029
15 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 0:50:09 5123 15415107 5164 +41 5128
16 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:51:35 5030 15567850 5020 -10 5029
17 LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 1905NA 0:52:38 5603 17694274 4920 -683 5657
18 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H45 1905NA 0:53:03 5110 16265130 4881 -127 5033
19 HERVE Manon 30599 D20 3318NA 0:56:58 3596 12291128 4546 +950 3775
20 THIERRY Erwan 39933 H18 3323NA 0:57:03 4542 15547266 4539 -3 4803
21 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D20 1601NA 0:59:04 3740 13254560 4384 +644 4020
22 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H45 2407NA 0:59:29 6011 21453259 4353 -1658 5977
23 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:01:10 4564 16749880 4234 -330 4657
24 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:02:27 4212 15782364 4147 -65 4245
25 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 1:03:02 3949 14935118 4108 +159 4043
26 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:04:59 4575 17837925 3985 -590 4605
27 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:06:31 4869 3893 -976 4976
28 DESBOIS Lucie 41439 D35 3318NA 1:06:35 3889 3733
29 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 1:07:10 4832 3855 -977 4795
30 JOUBERT Michel 1193 H55 3308NA 1:08:09 4106 3800 -306 4106
31 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:08:52 4737 3760 -977 4720
32 FAURE Olivier 41787 H50 3319NA 1:17:08 3357 0
33 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 1:17:37 4460 3336 -1124 4402
34 LAGENEBRE Jenny 40830 D40 4012NA 1:20:27 3036 3219 +183 3202
35 FOUCHER Gaël 36933 H45 3323NA 1:23:09 4002 3114 -728 4763
36 FAURE Loris 41788 H18 3319NA 1:24:37 3060 0
37 ROCH Francis 17092 H55 4012NA 1:27:50 4772 2948 -1824 4772
38 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 1:29:08 3392 2905 -487 3431
39 DALQUIER Christophe 28739 H50 4708NA 1:31:37 3042 2827 -93 2876
40 LABARTHE STEPHANIE 35973 D40 4013NA 1:37:10 2696 2665 -31 2961
41 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H21 4704NA 1:41:37 0 2548 3267
42 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D40 3319NA 1:51:15 2841 2328 -513 2841
RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA pm 4609 0 4609
nc GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:44:39