Lège-Cap-Ferret (33) - Violet M

Date : 16/10/2021
Valeur du circuit : 12887805 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:31:15 6215 11653125 6873 +658 6307
2 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H65 4012NA 0:35:29 5302 11287958 6053 +751 5638
3 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 0:38:21 4532 10428132 5601 +1069 4572
4 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 0:42:59 4722 12178038 4997 +275 4761
5 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:43:44 5087 13348288 4912 -175 5102
6 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 0:44:28 4564 12176752 4831 +267 4607
7 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D18 1705NA 0:47:46 4354 12478564 4497 +143 4552
8 LALANNE paul 36513 H45 3204OC 0:49:04 4010 11805440 4378 +368 4188
9 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:49:05 4854 14295030 4376 -478 4854
10 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 0:49:31 3694 10974874 4338 +644 3829
11 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:49:38 4988 14854264 4328 -660 4988
12 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 0:50:52 4347 13267044 4223 -124 4542
13 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:52:20 4028 12647920 4104 +76 4070
14 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 0:53:30 4024 12917040 4015 -9 4114
15 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 0:54:22 4655 15184610 3951 -704 4655
16 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 1601NA 0:54:53 3688 12144584 3914 +226 3707
17 GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA 0:54:59 3998 13189402 3907 -91 4004
18 BOYER Christelle 27461 D45 2407NA 0:56:46 3365 11461190 3784 +419 3474
19 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:57:10 4808 16491440 3757 -1051 4767
20 DELPECH Patrick 41423 H65 3318NA 0:58:39 3662 0
21 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 0:58:39 4094 14406786 3662 -432 4311
22 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 0:59:13 4588 16301164 3627 -961 4588
23 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:01:30 3511 12955590 3493 -18 3532
24 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA 1:04:22 3326 12845012 3337 +11 3364
25 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 1:04:55 3007 11712265 3309 +302 3224
26 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 1:05:39 3080 12132120 3272 +254 3144
27 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D55 4704NA 1:05:46 2553 10074138 3266 +764 2731
28 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 1:06:01 3092 12247412 3254 +162 3162
29 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 1:06:09 4459 17697771 3247 -1212 4436
30 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H60 4704NA 1:08:20 2871 11771100 3143 +387 3164
31 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:08:22 2854 11707108 3142 +288 3157
32 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 1:08:51 4264 3120 -1144 4346
33 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:09:57 3753 3071 -682 3743
34 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H70 3318NA 1:11:45 2732 2994 +262 2821
35 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 1:12:27 3190 2965 -225 3208
36 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA 1:12:41 2446 2955 +607 2647
37 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:13:01 3248 2942 -306 3248
38 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 1:13:03 3990 2940 -1050 3990
39 CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D55 3319NA 1:13:22 2928 0
40 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:14:09 3268 2897 -371 3240
41 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D18 3319NA 1:16:28 2777 2809 +32 2782
42 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D50 4708NA 1:19:02 0 2718 0
43 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA 1:20:27 2867 2670 -197 2838
44 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:23:13 3078 2581 -497 3131
45 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D55 3308NA 1:26:17 2762 2489 -273 2875
46 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA 1:29:06 2515 2411 -104 2494
47 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:29:47 2876 2392 -484 2876
48 CORNAILLE François 26798 H50 4010NA 1:31:35 3488 2345 -1143 3488
ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA abandon 2778 0 2778
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA abandon 2234 0 2234
LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA abandon 3124 0 3124
FILLON Pascal 30426 H55 4708NA pm 1986 0 1946
RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H60 3319NA pm 4012 0 4023