Reims (Europe) (51) - Orange

Date : 08/01/2022
Valeur du circuit : 4826153 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 0:12:10 9023 6586790 6611 -2412 9023
2 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H18 6008HF 0:12:42 5233 3987546 6334 +1101 5565
3 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H18 6008HF 0:13:09 6271 4947819 6117 -154 6249
4 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 0:14:15 5892 5037660 5645 -247 5892
5 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:15:03 6233 5628399 5345 -888 6181
6 SILVERIO Guillaume 41891 H21 5116GE 0:15:27 5206 0
7 PAUL Antoine 17479 H55 5101GE 0:15:42 5853 5513526 5123 -730 5853
8 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF 0:16:24 4587 4513608 4905 +318 4633
9 CROISSANT Pierre-Henry 38841 H20 5116GE 0:16:57 5134 5221278 4745 -389 5134
10 CINDY BECU 5139 D40 6008HF 0:16:58 5766 5869788 4741 -1025 5766
11 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D20 5116GE 0:17:04 5246 5371904 4713 -533 5246
12 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:18:01 4890 5286090 4465 -425 4822
13 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 32474 H45 5116GE 0:18:38 4132 4619576 4317 +185 4375
14 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D45 5116GE 0:18:46 4619 5200994 4286 -333 4619
15 LEGROS Flora 34022 D20 5116GE 0:19:13 4184 4824152 4186 +2 4393
16 SANCHEZ Marilou 37654 D18 6008HF 0:19:25 3001 3496165 4143 +1142 3216
17 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H50 5116GE 0:19:47 5114 6070318 4066 -1048 5114
18 COLLARD Tristan 40039 H16 5116GE 0:19:58 1567 1877266 4029 +2462 1939
19 DUYME Baptiste 36749 H16 5116GE 0:20:06 3613 4357278 4002 +389 3855
20 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:20:38 3918 4850484 3898 -20 3952
21 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:20:42 5648 7014816 3886 -1762 5530
22 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H20 5116GE 0:20:52 3764 4712528 3855 +166 3794
23 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D20 5116GE 0:21:48 4764 6231312 3690 -1074 4717
24 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D45 5116GE 0:22:04 3435 4547940 3645 +210 3488
25 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 0:22:06 4643 6156618 3640 -1003 4643
26 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H60 7807IF 0:22:08 3879 3634 -245 3882
27 OLIVIER Heidi 34398 D18 5116GE 0:22:22 3222 3596 +374 3467
28 LELEU-VILLARS Louise 32095 D16 5116GE 0:22:43 2036 3541 +1505 2136
29 DUFEY Sophie 35633 D50 6008HF 0:24:15 3059 3317 +258 3110
30 BRUOT Gilles 41571 H21 7720IF 0:24:54 1153 3230 +2100 1289
31 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 0:26:29 4733 3037 -1696 4733
32 GUYENOT Simon 39913 H18 5116GE 0:29:43 0 2707 2599
33 SANCHEZ Stephanie 39585 D45 6008HF 0:29:59 2795 2683 -112 2891
34 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H55 5116GE 0:30:29 2867 2639 -228 2867
35 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H80 5501GE 0:30:31 3873 2636 -1237 3873
36 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D20 5116GE 0:31:55 1857 2520 +737 2145
37 WISSEMBERG Agnès 19346 D50 5116GE 0:35:13 0 2284 2193
38 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H70 6099HF 0:37:37 2680 2138 -542 2666
39 KOHLER Dominique 22017 D55 5116GE 0:39:13 0 2051 1702
40 DETOC Brigitte 18196 D60 5116GE 0:49:44 2050 1617 -351 1797
VON KUGELGEN Karl 41773 H16 5116GE pm 1429 0 1400
LELEU Hélène 25405 D40 5116GE pm 3774 0 3774
nc DUYME Olivier 38497 H45 5116GE 0:18:57