GPNA - Régionale LD Boyardville - Forêt des Saumonards (17) - L

Date : 06/02/2022
Valeur du circuit : 23298219 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H55 3502BR 0:56:14 7756 26168744 6905 -851 7717
2 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:56:16 7847 26491472 6901 -946 7795
3 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:59:22 7275 25913550 6541 -734 7275
4 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 1:04:40 4522 17545360 6005 +1483 4770
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 1:05:44 6554 25848976 5907 -647 6512
6 PAGE Philippe 1763 H55 1705NA 1:06:36 7444 29746224 5830 -1614 7355
7 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA 1:10:26 6184 26133584 5513 -671 6149
8 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:11:03 5797 24712611 5465 -332 5784
9 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H18 1705NA 1:12:03 3888 16807824 5389 +1501 4202
10 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H18 3603CE 1:12:43 4449 19410987 5340 +891 5403
11 BERBETT Luc 861 H50 8105OC 1:13:41 6302 27861142 5270 -1032 6204
12 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 1:14:31 5880 26289480 5211 -669 5858
13 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 1:15:43 4884 22188012 5128 +244 4978
14 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H50 4708NA 1:16:21 4803 22002543 5086 +283 4749
15 PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA 1:17:03 6003 27751869 5040 -963 5911
16 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:19:07 4979 23635313 4908 -71 5019
17 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 1:19:13 4962 23584386 4902 -60 4953
18 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:20:12 5642 27149304 4842 -800 5653
19 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D20 3105OC 1:23:33 5311 26624043 4648 -663 5331
20 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 1:24:14 5355 27064170 4610 -745 5336
21 BOUCHERIE Pascal 40150 H60 7716IF 1:24:20 2820 14269200 4604 +1784 3837
22 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 1:24:42 4940 25105080 4584 -257 4991
23 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H45 1705NA 1:25:33 4539 4256
24 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H60 1705NA 1:25:49 4525 4344
25 GEYER Thierry 26132 H55 2407NA 1:26:10 5551 28698670 4506 -1045 5507
26 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:26:35 4978 25860710 4485 -493 4993
27 BAUDIN Damien 38966 H45 8702NA 1:26:47 4426 23046182 4474 +314 4544
28 LEYRIS Marie-Charlotte 35365 D40 4012NA 1:26:59 4464 3797
29 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 1:27:21 4271 22384311 4445 +259 4329
30 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D20 2904BR 1:28:40 4534 24120880 4379 -155 4529
31 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H55 2301NA 1:30:35 5002 27185870 4287 -715 4907
32 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3323NA 1:30:55 5394 29424270 4271 -1123 5348
33 MARCK Jerome 17005 H50 8607NA 1:31:24 4668 25599312 4248 -420 4721
34 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D45 4012NA 1:32:04 5045 27868580 4218 -827 4968
35 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 4012NA 1:32:24 3518 19503792 4202 +684 3853
36 BOUCHERIE louis 40154 H21 7716IF 1:32:31 2430 13488930 4197 +1767 4126
37 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 1:33:31 4525 25389775 4152 -373 4510
38 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H45 8607NA 1:33:40 4658 26177960 4146 -512 4718
39 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 1:34:07 4659 26309373 4126 -533 4510
40 MONESTES François 23271 H60 4709NA 1:34:20 4691 26551060 4116 -575 4691
41 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR 1:34:41 4484 25473604 4101 -293 4665
42 THIZON Julie 26579 D20 8607NA 1:34:41 4297 24411257 4101 -196 4350
43 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:35:51 4726 27179226 4051 -675 4707
44 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:35:52 4583 4050 -533 4582
45 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:35:57 4993 4047 -946 4954
46 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H55 4708NA 1:35:58 0 4046 3790
47 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 7906NA 1:37:03 4078 4001 -77 4114
48 GENIN MATHIEU 40849 H21 1601NA 1:39:47 3891 3087
49 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D55 1601NA 1:43:07 4589 3766 -823 4500
50 DE JESUS Lidia 36366 D35 4012NA 1:43:45 3441 3743 +302 3696
51 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H45 2904BR 1:45:16 4684 3689 -995 4675
52 ROBIC François 35597 H45 2904BR 1:45:17 4422 3688 -734 4477
53 CHAMPIN sébastien 40332 H45 3204OC 1:47:22 3535 3617 +82 3787
54 BIZET Christophe 25068 H45 3308NA 1:48:00 4265 3595 -670 4182
55 TEXIER Tristan 32516 H45 7906NA 1:48:29 3579 3041
56 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA 1:48:30 4471 3579 -892 4447
57 TALON Xavier 32101 H50 8607NA 1:49:46 3751 3538 -213 3751
58 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H55 1601NA 1:50:07 4594 3526 -1068 4532
59 EDIAR Michel 14650 H50 9109IF 1:50:36 0 3511 3914
60 NOUFEL Henri 30653 H50 8607NA 1:52:18 3458 2761
61 PLAT Thierry 38479 H50 4012NA 1:52:40 3103 3446 +467 3268
62 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 1:53:16 3811 3428 -383 3801
63 BOILEAU Cyril 42103 H40 3323NA 1:53:21 3426 0
64 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D40 3319NA 1:56:29 2638 3334 +696 3203
65 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA 1:57:35 3115 3302 +187 3259
66 GEORGE ADELINE 36013 D35 4013NA 1:58:28 3289 3278 -11 3375
67 RABIER arnaud 27024 H21 3603CE 2:07:18 4586 3050 -1536 4645
68 LAMBERT Natacha 41516 D40 4708NA 2:26:22 0 2653 2080
69 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D35 4705NA 2:34:50 3701 2508 -1193 3701
70 HAN Tengfei 40261 D21 4403PL 2:35:50 3951 2492 -1459 3958
GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA abandon 5028 0 5028
BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA abandon 4228 0 4228
MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA abandon 5064 0 5275
LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D21 2904BR pm 3597 0 4062
nc BELDJILALI David 14567 H55 9803NC 1:23:53