GPNA - Régionale Sprint Boyardville (17) - E2 D40-55

Date : 05/02/2022
Valeur du circuit : 6493733 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:21:58 5642 7436156 4927 -715 5683
2 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3323NA 0:22:39 5394 7330446 4778 -616 5348
3 LEYRIS Marie-Charlotte 35365 D40 4012NA 0:23:09 4675 3153
4 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:23:54 5355 7679070 4528 -827 5336
5 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:25:29 4875 7453875 4247 -628 4838
6 PITON Elisabeth 19125 D50 2904BR 0:25:54 2984 4637136 4179 +1195 3179
7 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D50 1705NA 0:26:45 4196 6734580 4046 +18 4093
8 BULLA Virginie 29471 D45 8702NA 0:26:51 5405 8707455 4031 -1374 5261
9 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 8607NA 0:27:16 3890 6364040 3969 +79 4023
10 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:27:24 3356 5517264 3950 +594 3620
11 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:28:20 4872 8282400 3820 -1052 4816
12 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D40 3319NA 0:28:44 2638 4547912 3767 +1129 3061
13 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:29:07 3811 6657817 3717 -94 3801
14 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D45 8607NA 0:29:08 3744 6544512 3715 -29 3737
15 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 0:29:42 3692 6579144 3644 -48 3685
16 LAMBERT Natacha 41516 D40 4708NA 0:29:58 0 3612 1758
17 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D55 8607NA 0:30:21 4525 8240025 3566 -959 4496
18 BRODU Catherine 30108 D55 8607NA 0:30:25 3391 6188575 3558 +235 3534
19 LEVESQUE CAMILLE 41678 D40 4013NA 0:30:46 3518 1024
20 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 0:30:47 3333 6156051 3516 +183 3371
21 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D55 5604BR 0:32:06 3731 7185906 3372 -359 3705
22 LOZE Claire 26331 D50 2407NA 0:32:11 3413 6590503 3363 -50 3496
23 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 0:32:47 3579 7039893 3301 -278 3579
24 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:32:52 3952 7793344 3293 -659 3915
25 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA 0:33:14 2752 5487488 3257 +505 3050
26 DELAHAYE Marie-Laure 32120 D40 4705NA 0:33:35 3223 1458
27 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 0:33:40 3138 6338760 3215 +77 3153
28 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D50 7512IF 0:34:58 4080 8559840 3095 -985 4030
29 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 0:35:13 3235 3073 -33 3008
30 GUITARD Céline 42474 D45 7906NA 0:36:01 3005 961
31 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D50 2904BR 0:36:51 0 2937 2210
32 LEGRAND SANDRA 41841 D40 4013NA 0:37:01 2924 1755
33 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D45 8607NA 0:37:44 2695 2868 +173 2753
34 NAZARET nathalie 42788 D55 7906NA 0:38:06 2841 1686
35 LABARTHE STEPHANIE 35973 D40 4013NA 0:38:26 2961 2816 -145 2998
36 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D55 2904BR 0:41:02 3155 2638 -517 3155
37 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D55 7723IF 0:41:12 0 2627 2522
38 FALLETTA Morgane 40435 D40 2407NA 0:42:52 0 2525 822
39 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D55 1601NA 0:42:58 4589 2519 -2070 4589
40 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D55 2904BR 0:43:00 3500 2517 -983 3459
41 BRUGNON Valérie 30065 D50 2904BR 0:43:41 2478 1015
42 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 0:43:51 3218 2468 -750 3211
43 SALVAT CAROLE 36012 D45 4013NA 0:43:58 0 2462 2413
44 PERROT Catherine 28735 D45 4708NA 0:44:38 2176 2425 +336 2231
45 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 0:45:10 2717 2396 -321 2717
46 BOUCHERIE caroline 40151 D55 7716IF 0:46:11 2189 2343 +154 2572
47 BAYARD MURIEL 32952 D50 4013NA 0:46:57 0 2305 2314
48 DIVANAC'H LE GUEN Pascale 8822 D50 2208BR 0:59:30 3436 1819 -1617 2805
GUINOT Joëlle 18977 D55 1905NA pm 4361 0 4296
MARQUES Sabine 28472 D45 4012NA pm 5045 0 5014
MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA pm 3655 0 3655
BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA pm 2895 0 2853