Avoriaz (74) - B - D21 D40 H18 H50

Date : 06/02/2022
Distance : 6,610 km
Valeur du circuit : 6700061 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D20 3913BF 0:43:35 6'35 (2000) 5230000 2562 2511
2 BONIN Rémi 34154 H18 3810AR 0:46:24 7'01 (2000) 5568000 2407 2359
3 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D21 3913BF 0:47:57 7'15 (2000) 5754000 2329 2282
4 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D35 7309AR 0:48:48 7'22 (2000) 5856000 2288 2242
5 HAMEL JUSTINE 36606 D18 3913BF 0:49:14 7'26 (2000) 5908000 2268 2223
6 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H16 2606AR 0:51:00 7'42 (2000) 6120000 2190 2146
7 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H50 2604AR 0:55:54 8'27 (2000) 6708000 1998 1958
8 AVIAS Millian 30136 H18 2604AR 0:55:55 8'27 (2000) 6710000 1997 1957
9 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H60 2517BF 0:56:30 8'32 (2000) 6780000 1976 1936
10 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H18 3812AR 0:57:48 8'44 (2000) 6936000 1932 1893
11 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:58:26 8'50 (2000) 7012000 1911 1873
12 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H16 3913BF 0:58:46 8'53 (2000) 7052000 1900 1862
13 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D40 3913BF 1:01:06 9'14 (2000) 7332000 1828 1791
14 SEUGNET Léonard 39350 H18 7305AR 1:01:47 9'20 (2000) 7414000 1807 1771
15 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D21 2508BF 1:01:57 9'22 (2000) 7434000 1803 1767
16 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D45 2606AR 1:02:20 9'25 (2000) 7480000 1791 1755
17 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 1:02:28 9'27 (2000) 7496000 1788 1752
18 VERJUX Lucas 38619 H16 2508BF 1:04:17 9'43 (2000) 7714000 1737 1702
19 BELLET Lise 33254 D20 3810AR 1:05:32 9'54 (2000) 7864000 1704 1670
20 LANCHAIS Manon 42831 D20 7305AR 1:09:23 10'29 (2000) 8326000 1609 1577
21 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H16 7305AR 1:10:39 10'41 (2000) 8478000 1581 1549
22 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF 1:10:57 10'44 (2000) 8514000 1574 1543
23 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D35 3810AR 1:11:03 10'44 (2000) 8526000 1572 1541
24 MARCEL Margot 26407 D21 2604AR 1:13:41 11'08 1516 1486
25 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 1:15:06 11'21 1487 1457
26 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H70 6911AR 1:19:59 12'06 1396 1368
27 DEVEAUX Gédéon 39938 H16 7305AR 1:20:27 12'10 1388 1360
28 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:41:15 15'19 1103 1081
29 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:42:28 15'30 1090 1068
30 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 1:45:02 15'53 1063 1042
31 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D45 3913BF 1:46:24 16'05 1050 1029
32 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H50 2508BF 1:46:47 16'09 1046 1025
33 GUIBERT Marie Lou 41345 D20 3812AR 1:49:01 16'29 1024 1004
34 MOIROUD Julien 38887 H16 3812AR 1:52:00 16'56 997 977
DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H50 3913BF abandon None 0 0
GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D40 3810AR abandon None 0 0
DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D21 2604AR pm None 0 0
GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H60 8404PZ pm None 0 0
FLOTAT François 39846 H40 7305AR pm None 0 0
COLAS Pascaline 33224 D35 6911AR pm None 0 0
DURIX Jean-Michel 15658 H50 7404AR pm None 0 0
MERCIER Agnès 23079 D40 5907HF pm None 0 0
MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H40 5907HF pm None 0 0
DEROUX Marine 34975 D21 2604AR pm None 0 0