Montégut (32) - VC

Date : 13/02/2022
Distance : 2,770 km
Valeur du circuit : 13629919 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HULSE Raymond 8837 H60 1103OC 0:36:26 13'09 6909 15103074 6235 -674 6909
2 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:37:14 13'26 4884 10910856 6101 +1217 5069
3 MASSON Philippe 11564 H60 3105OC 0:38:13 13'47 6453 14796729 5944 -509 6402
4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:39:24 14'13 6820 16122480 5766 -1054 6820
5 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 0:45:12 16'19 4825 13085400 5026 +201 4878
6 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC 0:45:43 16'30 4663 12790609 4969 +306 4724
7 FOL Thierry 16394 H55 3108OC 0:45:59 16'36 5270 14539930 4940 -330 5270
8 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:46:28 16'46 6476 18055088 4889 -1587 6476
9 GUYON Bruno 36536 H55 8105OC 0:47:58 17'18 3849 11077422 4736 +887 4406
10 CLERC Hervé 37521 H55 8105OC 0:50:18 18'09 4516 0
11 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3108OC 0:51:42 18'39 4413 13689126 4394 -19 4462
12 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 0:53:54 19'27 4521 14620914 4215 -306 4482
13 TENEDOS Robert 695 H65 1202OC 0:54:30 19'40 5189 16968030 4168 -1021 5159
14 PINNA Siliza 26419 D18 3204OC 0:55:17 19'57 4138 13725746 4109 -29 4185
15 PRADELLE Amélie 37145 D18 4601OC 0:55:35 20'03 3093 10315155 4087 +994 3093
16 MAZENC Cécile 29881 D45 6408NA 0:56:34 20'25 3152 10697888 4016 +990 3318
17 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 0:57:57 20'55 4757 16540089 3920 -837 4611
18 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H60 8104OC 1:00:03 21'40 4697 16923291 3783 -914 4697
19 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 1:00:40 21'54 4965 18072600 3744 -1221 4926
20 MARTIN ROGER 41999 H45 4709NA 1:04:32 23'17 3520 0
21 ROCH Pierre 1320 H60 8202OC 1:05:53 23'47 4393 17365529 3448 -945 4393
22 LE BIAVANT Laétitia 35626 D40 4705NA 1:08:03 24'34 2739 11183337 3338 +654 3186
23 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:09:09 24'57 3236 13426164 3285 +49 3278
24 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:09:36 25'07 3743 15630768 3264 -479 3743
25 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:12:51 26'17 5118 3118 -2000 5069
26 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D45 1106OC 1:16:01 27'26 2698 2988 +290 2844
27 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H65 3105OC 1:16:44 27'42 2677 2960 +283 2807
28 RIBO Frédérique 31512 D40 4705NA 1:19:19 28'38 3088 2864 -224 3212
29 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 1:21:14 29'19 3687 2796 -891 3687
30 AUGAGNEUR Olga 12936 D45 3105OC 1:22:10 29'39 3034 2765 -269 2980
31 GRABARSKI Nadège 30803 D45 4709NA 1:23:15 30'03 2976 2729 -247 2941
32 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 1:24:39 30'33 3893 2684 -1209 3893
33 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H65 4705NA 1:27:04 31'25 3350 2609 -741 3350
34 SUBSOL Gérard 36558 H55 3408OC 1:40:30 36'16 3034 2260 -774 3034
BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA pm None 5542 0 5514
SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA pm None 3579 0 3665