Montégut (32) - VM

Date : 13/02/2022
Distance : 3,600 km
Valeur du circuit : 14986794 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENA Louison 26635 H18 3105OC 0:36:13 10'03 6948 15098004 6897 -51 6969
2 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 0:37:42 10'28 7185 16252470 6625 -560 7134
3 DELAHAYE Fanny 32122 D16 4705NA 0:39:55 11'05 3458 8281910 6258 +2800 4060
4 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 0:44:33 12'22 4522 12087306 5607 +1085 4989
5 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:45:16 12'34 5880 15970080 5518 -362 5858
6 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 0:47:51 13'17 6015 17269065 5220 -795 5929
7 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:49:01 13'36 6370 18734170 5096 -1274 6328
8 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H18 3204OC 0:49:10 13'39 5241 15460950 5080 -161 5271
9 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 0:50:06 13'55 4854 14591124 4986 +132 4871
10 MENA Sebastien 10776 H45 3105OC 0:52:53 14'41 5370 17039010 4723 -647 5370
11 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 0:53:15 14'47 5259 16802505 4691 -568 5222
12 HELANDER Lars 40291 H40 3105OC 0:53:26 14'50 4139 13269634 4675 +619 4407
13 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 0:53:46 14'56 4713 15204138 4646 -67 4781
14 THOMAS Pascal 31462 H40 3203OC 0:53:48 14'56 4643 0
15 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 0:55:03 15'17 4675 15441525 4537 -138 4648
16 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 0:58:12 16'10 5514 19254888 4292 -1222 5447
17 VERDIER Christine 10215 D50 6503OC 0:59:00 16'23 0 4234 4065
18 GELSOMINO Sébastien 28546 H40 8105OC 1:01:42 17'08 5121 18957942 4048 -971 4763
19 SANJUAN COMPANYS stéphane 39511 H45 3105OC 1:01:45 17'09 4193 15535065 4045 -148 4217
20 DUFAU Alexandre 1295 H45 8202OC 1:02:55 17'28 4478 16904450 3970 -418 4309
21 UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC 1:04:09 17'49 4841 18633009 3894 -947 4841
22 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA 1:07:35 18'46 3696 0
23 AUDIGIER Christophe 39445 H55 3108OC 1:09:35 19'19 3087 12888225 3590 +565 3237
24 TOLON Anthony 20593 H50 8202OC 1:10:47 19'39 4122 17506134 3529 -511 3924
25 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D35 4705NA 1:11:31 19'51 3701 15880991 3493 -208 3701
26 MONESTES François 23271 H60 4709NA 1:12:03 20'00 4691 3467 -1224 4691
27 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H45 1106OC 1:13:05 20'18 3622 3418 -204 3512
28 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 35625 H45 4705NA 1:13:35 20'26 3078 3395 +317 3291
29 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 1:14:33 20'42 4417 3351 -1066 4417
30 ROGUES Yann 35849 H18 8105OC 1:15:41 21'01 3515 3300 -215 3548
31 SCHOLZ Jérémy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:16:13 21'10 3434 3277 -157 3395
32 RIPEPI Aurélien 32835 H40 1202OC 1:17:22 21'29 3709 3229 -480 3709
33 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 3105OC 1:20:17 22'18 3734 3111 -623 3747
34 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 8105OC 1:23:46 23'16 4539 2982 -1557 4539
35 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 1:49:51 30'30 3228 2274 -954 3199
36 MAKOSZA Antony 8048 H35 8203OC 2:16:34 37'56 2513 1829 -634 2171
FARISSIER Pierre 18376 H45 8105OC pm None 5236 0 5236
DUBE Sébastien 36703 H45 3105OC pm None 2103 0 2103