PROVOM 2022 - DAY 2 Forcalquier (04) - F

Date : 19/02/2022
Distance : 2,210 km
Valeur du circuit : 11710635 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:26:55 12'10 7486 12089890 7251 -235 7472
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR 0:29:31 13'21 5265 9324315 6612 +1347 5339
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D45 2606AR 0:29:36 13'23 6116 10862016 6594 +478 6194
4 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D40 2517BF 0:31:17 14'09 5461 10250297 6239 +778 5476
5 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D40 5907HF 0:31:43 14'21 6137 11678711 6154 +17 6171
6 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D45 8404PZ 0:35:12 15'55 5124 10821888 5545 +421 5163
7 HAMEL SOPHIE 36605 D40 3913BF 0:35:57 16'16 5048 10888536 5429 +482 5297
8 LESIGNE Agathe 35073 D40 1303PZ 0:36:16 16'24 3531 7683456 5382 +1851 3949
9 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D45 2109BF 0:36:59 16'44 5570 12359830 5277 -293 5602
10 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D40 6917AR 0:42:17 19'07 5592 14186904 4616 -976 5592
11 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 0:42:31 19'14 4841 12349391 4591 -250 4841
12 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:43:51 19'50 5641 14841471 4451 -1190 5631
13 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D45 0615PZ 0:44:26 20'06 4112 10962592 4393 +281 4238
14 DALLE Christelle 37913 D45 1303PZ 0:47:00 21'16 3417 9635940 4153 +736 3806
15 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:47:07 21'19 5703 16122381 4142 -1561 5623
16 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D45 4012NA 0:48:01 21'43 5014 14445334 4065 -949 5022
17 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D45 2704NM 0:48:25 21'54 4372 12700660 4031 -341 4349
18 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D45 2105BF 0:48:27 21'55 4269 12409983 4028 -241 4327
19 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF 0:50:15 22'44 4890 14743350 3884 -1006 4910
20 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:51:00 23'04 4344 13292640 3827 -517 4344
21 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 6911AR 0:55:33 25'08 3955 13182015 3514 -441 3930
22 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 0:55:37 25'09 3579 11943123 3509 -70 3650
23 PERRIN Clotilde 38452 D45 2109BF 0:55:47 25'14 4613 15439711 3499 -1114 4613
24 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:56:50 25'42 3998 13633180 3434 -564 3998
25 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:58:49 26'36 3314 3318 +4 3361
26 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D45 7004BF 0:59:31 26'55 3819 3279 -540 3819
27 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:00:52 27'32 4166 3207 -959 4166
28 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 1:02:13 28'09 3692 3137 -555 3644
29 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 1:03:08 28'34 3356 3092 -264 3638
30 RYCKEBOER-CARBONNEL Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ 1:03:31 28'44 2670 3073 +456 2881
31 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 1:05:45 29'45 0 2968 2399
32 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ 1:05:51 29'47 2768 2964 +196 2945
33 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D45 3410OC 1:06:46 30'12 4262 2923 -1339 4262
34 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 1:10:07 31'43 3811 2784 -1027 3763
35 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D40 6008HF 1:17:30 35'04 2556 2518 -38 2619
36 FOUCHIER Catherine 40312 D45 1303PZ 1:19:44 36'04 2460 2448 -12 2906
37 GUIOT Maëll 35007 D40 0615PZ 2:05:21 56'43 0 1557 1906
LAGENEBRE Jenny 40830 D45 4012NA abandon None 3274 0 3274
NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D45 8404PZ pm None 0 0