PROVOM 2022 - DAY 2 Forcalquier (04) - H

Date : 19/02/2022
Distance : 1,730 km
Valeur du circuit : 9342565 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:25:31 14'44 4639 7102309 6102 +1463 4614
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D65 7707IF 0:28:00 16'11 5678 9539040 5561 -117 5777
3 EGGLI Roland 5938 H75 6803GE 0:28:43 16'35 5226 9004398 5422 +196 5313
4 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D60 2108BF 0:29:16 16'55 5402 9485912 5320 -82 5390
5 KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR 0:29:28 17'01 5604 9907872 5284 -320 5540
6 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:30:57 17'53 4411 8191227 5031 +620 4578
7 CABON Hervé 95 H75 2999BR 0:33:00 19'04 4864 9630720 4718 -146 4890
8 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:33:24 19'18 4423 8863692 4662 +239 4420
9 GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC 0:36:14 20'56 3794 8248156 4297 +503 3909
10 DAYON Pierre 15718 H70 4012NA 0:36:16 20'57 5542 12059392 4293 -1249 5528
11 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H70 4203AR 0:39:43 22'57 2917 6951211 3921 +1121 3062
12 QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 6604OC 0:40:57 23'40 4028 9896796 3802 -226 4028
13 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:41:16 23'51 3740 9260240 3773 +33 3847
14 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 0:41:53 24'12 4494 11293422 3718 -776 4494
15 LANGLOIS Patricia 18147 D60 1799NA 0:43:57 25'24 2687 7085619 3543 +910 3253
16 LESIGNE Camille 38389 D40 1303PZ 0:44:11 25'32 2138 5667838 3524 +1472 2224
17 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D21 1311PZ 0:46:46 27'01 3316 9304696 3329 +13 3536
18 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H75 6604OC 0:47:06 27'13 3841 10854666 3306 -535 3840
19 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D35 8405PZ 0:48:23 27'58 2819 8183557 3218 +399 3121
20 BLASCO Nicole 395 D75 3399NA 0:49:47 28'46 3407 10176709 3128 -279 3397
21 KELLER Jacques 460 H70 0404PZ 0:50:32 29'12 3269 9911608 3081 -188 3378
22 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 0:50:50 29'23 2973 9067650 3063 +90 3063
23 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D65 2109BF 0:52:26 30'18 3018 9494628 2970 -48 3041
24 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H70 0503PZ 0:53:46 31'04 3259 10513534 2896 -363 3259
25 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D60 3318NA 0:53:47 31'05 3250 10487750 2895 -355 3260
26 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 0:56:59 32'56 4605 15744495 2733 -1872 4605
27 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 0:57:23 33'10 3456 11899008 2713 -743 3460
28 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 0:57:49 33'25 3374 11704406 2693 -681 3334
29 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:58:04 33'33 4147 14448148 2682 -1465 4094
30 BLASCO Serge 396 H80 3399NA 0:58:17 33'41 3254 11379238 2672 -582 3196
31 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D65 3809AR 1:00:03 34'42 2638 9504714 2593 -45 2726
32 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H75 9502IF 1:00:38 35'02 3895 2568 -1327 3895
33 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:03:43 36'49 3241 2444 -797 3150
34 MORIN Anne 37538 D35 2605AR 1:04:04 37'01 2999 2430 -569 2999
35 ESPITALIER Jacques 32527 H70 6604OC 1:05:48 38'02 2366 2271
36 DEMONT Francette 386 D65 2408NA 1:06:01 38'09 3842 2359 -1483 3827
37 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 1:07:39 39'06 3337 2302 -1035 3285
38 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D45 6701GE 1:08:17 39'28 2715 2280 -435 2786
39 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D75 2904BR 1:12:04 41'39 3035 2161 -874 2992
40 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ 1:13:07 42'15 3946 2130 -1816 3946
41 COULON Annick 10073 D70 0615PZ 1:14:47 43'13 3725 2082 -1643 3744
42 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ 1:16:19 44'06 2822 2040 -782 2709
43 CABON Monique 96 D70 2999BR 1:16:56 44'28 2608 2024 -584 2608
44 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D70 3318NA 1:29:07 51'30 2479 1747 -732 2518
45 SLIMAN Chantal 31263 D75 0503PZ 1:36:58 56'03 864 1606 +742 1135
46 BABOIN Hélène 35913 D60 8405PZ 2:20:07 80'59 2011 1111 -900 1623
47 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D60 6604OC 2:40:35 92'49 1762 970 -792 1762
MAYSONNAVE Catherine 966 D60 4012NA abandon None 0 0
BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ abandon None 3070 0 3070
GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ pm None 3510 0 3510
PORTALIER Jean 27957 H70 3318NA pm None 2140 0 2226