Fontanelles CESTAS (33) - Violet L

Date : 27/02/2022
Valeur du circuit : 25397791 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 0:59:47 4770 17109990 7081 +2311 5050
2 PAGE Philippe 1763 H55 1705NA 1:07:21 7355 29721555 6285 -1070 7355
3 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 1:10:43 7275 30867825 5986 -1289 7275
4 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H16 2407NA 1:12:32 4572 19897344 5836 +1264 4740
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 1:13:32 6512 28730944 5757 -755 6508
6 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H45 7807IF 1:15:57 6655 30326835 5573 -1082 6655
7 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 1:17:04 3939 18213936 5493 +1554 4010
8 POULAIN Armel 27221 H18 3319NA 1:17:32 4373 20343196 5460 +1087 4561
9 NORE Vincent 10268 H50 3319NA 1:20:17 5370 25867290 5273 -97 5397
10 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA 1:21:16 6149 29982524 5209 -940 6149
11 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 1:22:39 5858 29049822 5122 -736 5858
12 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H50 3318NA 1:26:52 5865 30568380 4873 -992 5842
13 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 1:27:43 5286 27820218 4826 -460 5286
14 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 1:29:32 4978 26741816 4728 -250 5015
15 BOILEAU Cyril 42103 H40 3323NA 1:31:39 0 4619 3289
16 FOUCHER Gaël 36933 H45 3323NA 1:32:23 5679 31478697 4582 -1097 5679
17 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H50 3319NA 1:33:12 5315 29721480 4542 -773 5315
18 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:34:22 5653 32007286 4486 -1167 5631
19 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 1:34:31 4675 26511925 4479 -196 4656
20 CHASLOT-DENIZE Ewen 39543 H18 3323NA 1:36:32 3220 18650240 4385 +1294 3703
21 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:41:26 4582 27886052 4173 -409 4557
22 THIERRY Erwan 39933 H18 3323NA 1:43:51 4803 29927493 4076 -727 4737
23 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:44:11 4707 4063 -644 4656
24 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 1:47:11 4510 3949 -561 4510
25 FEUVRIER Lionel 37428 H45 4013NA 1:48:26 4464 3904 -560 4464
26 MONESTES François 23271 H60 4709NA 1:48:43 4691 3894 -797 4670
27 GEORGE ADELINE 36013 D35 4013NA 1:53:39 3375 3725 +350 3504
28 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA 1:55:32 5275 3664 -1611 5275
29 BEOLETTO Matthieu 38650 H18 3318NA 2:05:34 2590 3371 +781 2853
30 DENAUX JULIEN 37426 H45 4013NA 2:05:58 3825 3360 -465 3825
31 BEOLETTO Eirik 40081 H50 3318NA 2:12:35 4048 3193 -855 4048
32 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D21 4705NA 2:15:28 3125 0
33 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H50 4705NA 2:15:44 0 3119 3305
34 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA 2:16:51 3050 3093 +43 3061
35 CHRISTENSEN Peter 2602 H55 3319NA 2:43:06 2595 0
BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF abandon 6956 0 6956