Font d'Urle - Bouvante (26) - A

Date : 06/03/2022
Distance : 3,200 km
Valeur du circuit : 2082879 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H35 7309AR 0:14:53 4'39 2270 2027110 2332 +107 2301
2 GOUY Nils 18398 H21 7309AR 0:16:21 5'06 2123 2044
3 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H45 6911AR 0:16:31 5'09 2222 2202002 2102 -76 2203
4 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H21 3913BF 0:17:44 5'32 2178 2317392 1958 -176 2068
5 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:17:46 5'33 1954 2024
6 GALINDO Robin 20657 H21 3810AR 0:18:10 5'40 1911 1999
7 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 0:18:26 5'45 1883 1756
8 PONCET Clément 16097 H21 3913BF 0:18:51 5'53 0 1842 1815
9 CONTRAIRE Hélian 4653 H35 7305AR 0:18:58 5'55 1964 2235032 1830 -95 1942
10 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7407AR 0:19:18 6'01 1900 2200200 1799 -63 1862
11 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H21 0705AR 0:19:24 6'03 1781 2073084 1789 +44 1785
12 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR 0:19:26 6'04 2014 2348324 1786 -188 1937
13 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:19:35 6'07 1884 2213700 1773 -73 1861
14 JANOD Francois 11700 H50 7305AR 0:19:50 6'11 1788 2127720 1750 -2 1949
15 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 0:19:55 6'13 1915 2288425 1743 -134 1843
16 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:20:05 6'16 1729 1646
17 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:20:24 6'22 1702 1660
18 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H40 3810AR 0:20:39 6'27 1671 2070369 1681 +43 1676
19 LAROSE Eric 25047 H45 3810AR 0:20:57 6'32 1657 1727
20 MARTINEZ-VALENTIN Paul 32811 H21 3810AR 0:21:13 6'37 1636 1474
21 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H21 2508BF 0:21:59 6'52 1673 2206687 1579 -61 1626
22 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 6911AR 0:22:03 6'53 1574 1507
23 PAGNOD Denis 41275 H40 7407AR 0:23:08 7'13 1501 1512
24 DUCAS LOUIS 43001 H21 6911AR 0:23:14 7'15 1494 1423
25 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H20 3913BF 0:23:32 7'21 1597 1475 -90 1536
26 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 0:23:37 7'22 1470 1349
27 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:24:33 7'40 1414 1579
28 DUFOUR Raphaël 10117 H40 2606AR 0:25:04 7'50 1747 1385 -327 1846
29 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H60 2517BF 0:25:54 8'05 1976 1340 -596 1878
30 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H45 3810AR 0:26:14 8'11 1323 1430
31 GERY David 26773 H20 4203AR 0:26:51 8'23 1293 1342
32 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 0:27:34 8'36 1259 1332
33 BORNARD Patrice 136 H55 7305AR 0:28:31 8'54 1217 1365
34 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911AR 0:29:04 9'05 1194 1310
35 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 0:29:54 9'20 1161 1231
36 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H70 6911AR 0:32:26 10'08 1396 1070 -298 1413
37 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 0:33:28 10'27 1037 1037
38 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 0:35:18 11'01 876 983 +125 1072
39 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H50 2508BF 0:35:24 11'03 981 1034
40 WALCH Hugo 38740 H21 5407GE 0:35:32 11'06 1099 977 -100 1038
41 PERRIN Jean Luc 7911 H65 8809GE 0:37:26 11'41 927 927
42 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H40 1303PZ 0:44:28 13'53 781 1080
ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR pm None 1911 0 1806
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR pm None 0 0
PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF pm None 1574 0 1562