Font d'Urle - Bouvante (26) - C: H18 H50+ D40

Date : 06/03/2022
Distance : 8,200 km
Valeur du circuit : 6962381 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANOD Francois 11700 H50 7305AR 0:55:00 6'42 1788 5900400 2110 +358 1949
2 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:55:26 6'45 1788 5946888 2093 +341 1941
3 BODY Jean-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:55:48 6'48 2080 2038
4 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H50 3913BF 0:58:40 7'09 0 1978 1978
5 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:59:20 7'14 1956 1917
6 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H18 0111AR 0:59:53 7'18 1938 2261
7 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H50 2606AR 1:00:29 7'22 1919 1881
8 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 1:01:57 7'33 1873 1836
9 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:04:24 7'51 1802 1766
10 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H16 2606AR 1:04:40 7'53 2190 8497200 1794 -352 2361
11 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H60 2517BF 1:05:11 7'56 1976 7728136 1780 -156 1878
12 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H18 6911AR 1:06:47 8'08 1738 2012
13 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:08:14 8'19 1911 7823634 1701 -172 1806
14 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF 1:10:43 8'37 1641 1617
15 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D40 3913BF 1:11:55 8'46 1828 7887820 1614 -177 1728
16 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D45 2606AR 1:12:20 8'49 1791 7772940 1604 -151 1698
17 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H18 2606AR 1:12:57 8'53 1591 1559
18 RAMAUGE Mattéo 28836 H16 2604AR 1:13:01 8'54 1589 1546
19 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H16 3810AR 1:14:03 9'01 1567 2004
20 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H50 2508BF 1:14:54 9'08 1574 7073556 1549 +6 1562
21 BORNARD Patrice 136 H55 7305AR 1:16:42 9'21 1513 1365
22 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H16 3913BF 1:19:11 9'39 1900 1465 -397 2060
23 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H70 6911AR 1:21:11 9'54 1396 1429 +61 1413
24 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 1:30:16 11'00 1286 1309
25 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H65 3811AR 1:30:32 11'02 1282 1256
26 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 1:39:22 12'07 1168 1145
27 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H50 2508BF 1:39:30 12'08 1046 1166 +141 1106
28 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D45 7305AR 1:39:38 12'09 1165 1142
29 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H50 2508BF 1:46:45 13'01 1087 1034
30 GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D40 3810AR 1:49:35 13'21 0 1059 1040
31 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D45 0111AR 2:20:15 17'06 827 786
32 RIVIERE CHRISTELLE 40303 D45 3810AR 2:32:59 18'39 759 866
PERRIN Jean Luc 7911 H65 8809GE pm None 0 927
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR pm None 0 0
AVIAS Millian 30136 H18 2604AR pm None 1997 0 1997