Nancy (54) - Violet court

Date : 27/02/2022
Distance : 4,600 km
Valeur du circuit : 10484225 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5703GE 0:28:24 6'10 7432 12664128 6153 -1279 7318
2 VIRY Frederic 1259 H55 5402GE 0:30:25 6'36 0 5745 5087
3 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H50 5402GE 0:30:51 6'42 6022 11146722 5664 -358 6022
4 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:33:03 7'11 6140 12175620 5287 -853 6140
5 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:36:11 7'51 5199 11287029 4829 -370 5199
6 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 0:36:22 7'54 4993 10894726 4805 -188 5084
7 JOLY Cyril 2489 H45 8807GE 0:36:43 7'58 4575 10078725 4759 +275 4636
8 LEMERCIER Céline 10527 D50 5703GE 0:36:47 7'59 4665 10295655 4750 +85 4704
9 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H65 6709GE 0:37:46 8'12 4788 10849608 4627 -161 4881
10 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:38:00 8'15 3437 7836360 4598 +1161 3505
11 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE 0:39:26 8'34 4628 10949848 4431 -197 4635
12 BERTIN Juliette 39980 D21 5402GE 0:40:03 8'42 2754 6617862 4363 +1609 3062
13 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:41:47 9'05 5489 13760923 4182 -1307 5433
14 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H14 5402GE 0:42:21 9'12 2557 6497337 4126 +1569 2652
15 BURDUCHE Gabriel 29449 H16 5407GE 0:43:06 9'22 1634 4225524 4054 +2485 1640
16 DUVAL Etienne 4680 H35 5703GE 0:44:05 9'35 3964 0
17 LEMERCIER Tom 27788 H14 5703GE 0:44:07 9'35 2922 7734534 3961 +1039 3016
18 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H18 5703GE 0:44:17 9'37 4574 12153118 3946 -628 4574
19 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H16 5703GE 0:44:30 9'40 2718 7257060 3927 +1209 2869
20 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:44:31 9'40 4450 11885950 3925 -525 4454
21 STEIN Virginie 13061 D45 5703GE 0:46:45 10'09 4033 11312565 3738 -295 4033
22 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D45 5402GE 0:47:24 10'18 3813 10844172 3686 -127 3832
23 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:50:03 10'52 3968 11915904 3491 -477 3968
24 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D50 8809GE 0:50:39 11'00 4174 12684786 3450 -724 4174
25 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 0:51:29 11'11 4228 13060292 3394 -834 4228
26 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H70 8807GE 0:51:47 11'15 4088 12701416 3374 -714 4088
27 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H65 5407GE 0:51:49 11'15 5457 16965813 3372 -2085 5457
28 BECKER Philippe 8031 H65 5402GE 0:52:57 11'30 3410 10833570 3300 -110 3467
29 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D45 8813GE 0:52:59 11'31 3834 12188286 3298 -536 3834
30 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 0:53:10 11'33 2612 8332280 3287 +779 2838
31 PRADAUX Laurent 9331 H55 5703GE 0:53:34 11'38 3620 11634680 3262 -213 3372
32 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D45 5703GE 0:54:34 11'51 3703 12123622 3202 -501 3676
33 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:55:12 12'00 4289 14205168 3166 -1123 4289
34 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H75 5716GE 0:56:04 12'11 4768 16039552 3117 -1651 4768
35 PINEAU Léa 19693 D20 5402GE 0:56:14 12'13 4175 3107 -1068 4175
36 BLASS Nadine 18625 D65 5407GE 0:57:58 12'36 3261 3014 -247 3231
37 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D18 5402GE 1:00:25 13'08 2252 2892 +640 2252
38 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H80 5501GE 1:00:41 13'11 3814 2879 -935 3814
39 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 1:01:17 13'19 4705 2851 -1854 4675
40 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 1:01:56 13'27 3865 2821 -1044 3865
41 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 1:04:17 13'58 3389 2718 -671 3389
42 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5501GE 1:08:36 14'54 3113 2547 -566 3113
43 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D21 5703GE 1:09:31 15'06 3427 2514 -913 3427
44 LOGE Sophie 12767 D55 5703GE 1:11:24 15'31 3336 2447 -889 3336
45 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H70 5703GE 1:18:16 17'00 2153 2233 +166 2149
46 BEMER Martin 31845 H60 5402GE 1:19:52 17'21 2674 2188 -486 2512
47 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D50 5402GE 1:35:58 20'51 2597 1821 -776 2597
48 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H75 8813GE 1:42:36 22'18 1461 1703 +242 1542
49 GREVET Claudie 15296 D60 6806GE 1:54:31 24'53 2964 1526 -1438 2885
LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE pm None 4166 0 4166
nc ROBERT Virginie 19675 D40 5716GE 0:58:09 12'38