SAINT-BENOIT-LA-FORET (37) - B

Date : 06/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 16764117 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H18 3705CE 0:42:45 5972 15318180 6536 +564 6043
2 BESSON David 37945 H45 4504CE 0:44:39 6368 17059872 6258 -110 6402
3 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H45 4504CE 0:45:21 6161 0
4 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF 0:45:37 6145 16818865 6125 -20 6190
5 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H40 3705CE 0:46:24 6022 0
6 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H45 4504CE 0:47:04 0 5936 5695
7 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H18 3603CE 0:47:06 5403 15268878 5932 +529 5536
8 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL 0:49:33 4126 12266598 5639 +1596 5383
9 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H18 3705CE 0:50:24 4782 14460768 5544 +762 5066
10 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 0:51:18 5863 18046314 5446 -417 5863
11 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H18 1406NM 0:52:35 5931 18712305 5314 -617 5960
12 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 0:53:06 6224 19829664 5262 -962 6149
13 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H45 9211IF 0:53:19 6055 19369945 5240 -815 6027
14 LE GUEVELLOU Lilian 31819 H35 4504CE 0:54:37 5734 18790318 5116 -618 5702
15 DAVID Eric 34441 H45 4504CE 0:55:50 5470 18324500 5004 -466 5430
16 GATINEAU Christophe 40478 H45 2801CE 0:59:42 3211 11501802 4680 +1469 4265
17 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:59:53 6326 22729318 4666 -1660 6326
18 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:00:40 5520 20092800 4606 -914 5507
19 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 1:01:27 5184 19113408 4547 -637 5184
20 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H45 8607NA 1:02:42 4165 15668730 4456 +374 4262
21 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 1:06:04 6121 24263644 4229 -1892 6121
22 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D21 6205HF 1:10:42 3952 3794
23 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 1:11:44 4582 3895 -687 4588
24 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H45 8607NA 1:12:10 4718 3872 -846 4666
25 TALON Xavier 32101 H50 8607NA 1:13:12 3751 3817 +66 3821
26 LAIGNEAU Laurent 32678 H45 2801CE 1:15:09 4924 3718 -1206 4951
27 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H45 4403PL 1:15:34 4760 3697 -1063 4684
28 ROLLAND Nicolas 42591 H40 4504CE 1:19:05 3533 3079
29 GOIN Cindy 42214 D35 4403PL 1:21:02 3127 3448 +321 3327
30 HAN Tengfei 40261 D21 4403PL 1:28:02 3958 3174 -784 3987
31 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H18 3705CE 1:32:33 2565 3019 +454 3345
32 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H50 2801CE 1:37:08 4178 2876 -1302 4156
ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H40 8607NA abandon 4689 0 4853