L'Isle-Adam (95) - Violet court

Date : 06/03/2022
Distance : 6100,000 km
Valeur du circuit : 19159216 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 0:57:38 0'00 6915 23912070 5541 -1374 6915
2 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H45 9105IF 1:02:02 0'00 4547 16923934 5148 +601 4817
3 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H60 7305AR 1:07:54 0'00 4487 18280038 4703 +216 4538
4 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H55 7512IF 1:08:04 0'00 6017 24573428 4691 -1326 6008
5 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D20 1408NM 1:08:11 0'00 4499 18405409 4683 +184 4579
6 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D21 7709IF 1:08:31 0'00 5149 21167539 4660 -386 4986
7 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H45 9502IF 1:09:33 0'00 4814 20088822 4591 -223 4844
8 TALVAS Damien 30151 H18 9105IF 1:11:07 0'00 4143 17678181 4490 +347 4385
9 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D50 9105IF 1:11:22 0'00 4787 20497934 4474 -313 4652
10 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H18 2704NM 1:12:19 0'00 3654 15854706 4416 +762 3786
11 ANDRILLON Victor 28790 H18 7807IF 1:12:21 0'00 3711 16109451 4414 +703 3946
12 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H55 9209IF 1:12:36 0'00 5107 22246092 4398 -709 4819
13 LECHEVALIER Blaise 37178 H45 7512IF 1:16:13 0'00 4190 0
14 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D18 6008HF 1:19:36 0'00 2783 13291608 4012 +1229 3251
15 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 1:21:29 0'00 4757 23256973 3919 -838 4706
16 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D60 9105IF 1:22:17 0'00 4079 20138023 3881 -198 4079
17 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 1:22:41 0'00 4185 20761785 3862 -323 4185
18 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 1:23:28 0'00 4659 23332272 3826 -833 4659
19 SABATIER Francois 3030 H60 9105IF 1:24:39 0'00 3842 19513518 3772 -70 3961
20 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H50 7512IF 1:25:08 0'00 4543 23205644 3751 -792 4543
21 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7512IF 1:27:20 0'00 4602 24114480 3656 -946 4570
22 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H55 7807IF 1:27:41 0'00 3275 3642 +367 3431
23 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D50 7512IF 1:28:43 0'00 4030 3599 -431 3980
24 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:31:13 0'00 2957 3501 +544 3094
25 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H65 7512IF 1:32:14 0'00 4254 3462 -792 4230
26 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D50 7808IF 1:36:54 0'00 4063 3295 -768 4033
27 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:38:30 0'00 3322 3242 -80 3330
28 EUDIER Céline 15698 D60 7720IF 1:40:07 0'00 3512 3189 -253 3351
29 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 27871 H21 6008HF 1:42:25 0'01 3069 3118 +172 2993
30 BRANDT Cyril 10748 H45 9404IF 1:44:33 0'01 3054 2559
31 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H65 7808IF 1:51:13 0'01 3988 2871 -1117 3948
32 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D55 7720IF 2:00:16 0'01 2505 2655 +150 2547